Дисквалификации и предупреждения Первенство мини ДЮК U17/16 2016/2017
Гранд | 13.11 | 07.01 | 24.02 |
---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
|
Власов Илья | |||
Ершов Виктор | |||
Кузнецов Владимир | |||
Кэлуш Кирилл | |||
Мордвинов Павел | |||
Назаренко Егор |
ДЮСШ Добрянка | 13.11 | 18.12 | 15.01 | 24.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
|
Болотов Вадим | ||||
Татаров Тимофей | ||||
Хабриев Рудольф | ||||
Черепанов Евгений |
ДЮСШ Карагай | 15.01 | 21.02 |
---|---|---|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
|
Борисов Алексей | ||
Дмитров Алихан | ||
Осинников Даниил | ||
Субботин Федор | ||
Тиунов Владимир |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск | 13.11 | 24.12 | 15.01 | 21.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
|
Воронов Александр | ||||
Галактионов Игорь | ||||
Лебедев Павел | ||||
Масютин Владислав | ||||
Самарин Владислав |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 | 13.11 | 24.12 | 15.01 | 21.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
|
Любимкин Никита | ||||
Малин Данил | ||||
Никонов Павел | ||||
Шумейко Данил |
Кипр | 13.11 | 24.12 |
---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Галузин Александр | ||
Гонин Михаил |
Ника | 13.11 | 18.12 | 07.01 | 24.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
|
Абрамов Никита | ||||
Козлов Вадим | ||||
Конев Сергей | ||||
Семенюк Сергей | ||||
Филимонов Александр | ||||
Шайхутдинов Тимур |
Октябрьский | 24.12 | 07.01 |
---|---|---|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
|
Балеевских Иван | ||
Назаров Константин | ||
Нигматуллин Рафаэль | ||
Томилов Александр |
Спортинг | 13.11 | 18.12 | 15.01 | 24.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
|
Азянов Тимур | ||||
Артюхин Александр | ||||
Байдин Никита | ||||
Десятков Андрей | ||||
Сухарев Захар |
Старт | 13.11 | 18.12 | 07.01 |
---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
|
Антипин Егор | |||
Кетов Артемий | |||
Логинов Евгений | |||
Мальгин Даниил |
Фаворит | 13.11 | 18.12 | 15.01 | 24.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
|
Калугин Владимир | ||||
Кетов Игорь | ||||
Куликов Даниил | ||||
Курилов Сергей |
Южный | 13.11 | 24.12 | 07.01 | 24.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
|
Ижбулатов Милан | ||||
Мавлютов Роберт | ||||
Нигматуллин Денис | ||||
Салимов Денис |