Расписание игр Первенство Пермского края по мини-футболу среди ДЮК U13/12 (сезон 2016/2017)

Фильтр игр

3 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
3 30.10.2016 Вс 10:30 Спортинг (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 0:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
6 30.10.2016 Вс 11:20 Кама-Здоровье (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 3:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
9 30.10.2016 Вс 12:10 Энергия (Чайковский)  —  ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай) 9:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
12 30.10.2016 Вс 13:00 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  Спортинг (Пермь) 2:8 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
15 30.10.2016 Вс 13:50 Энергия (Чайковский)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 1:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
18 30.10.2016 Вс 14:40 ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай)  —  Кама-Здоровье (Пермь) 4:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
20 30.10.2016 Вс 15:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  Энергия (Чайковский) 1:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
22 30.10.2016 Вс 16:20 Спортинг (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай) 8:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
24 30.10.2016 Вс 17:10 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Кама-Здоровье (Пермь) 15:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0

6 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
27 04.12.2016 Вс 10:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  ДЮСШ Очер (Очер) 4:3 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
30 04.12.2016 Вс 11:20 ДЮСШ Кудымкар (Кудымкар)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 0:3 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
33 04.12.2016 Вс 12:10 Ракета (Юрла)  —  ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай) 1:3 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
36 04.12.2016 Вс 13:00 ДЮСШ Очер (Очер)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 1:12 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
39 04.12.2016 Вс 13:50 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  ДЮСШ Кудымкар (Кудымкар) 2:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
42 04.12.2016 Вс 14:40 ДЮСШ Очер (Очер)  —  ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай) 6:7 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
44 04.12.2016 Вс 15:30 Ракета (Юрла)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 2:8 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
46 04.12.2016 Вс 16:20 ДЮСШ Кудымкар (Кудымкар)  —  ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай) 0:4 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
48 04.12.2016 Вс 17:10 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  Ракета (Юрла) 9:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0

10 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
73 12.02.2017 Вс 10:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Надежда (Уральский) 7:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
76 12.02.2017 Вс 11:20 Реал-Новоль (Новоильинский)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 1:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
79 12.02.2017 Вс 12:10 ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай)  —  Вихрь (Пермский район) 5:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
82 12.02.2017 Вс 13:00 Надежда (Уральский)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 2:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
85 12.02.2017 Вс 13:50 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Вихрь (Пермский район) 6:3 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
88 12.02.2017 Вс 14:40 ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай)  —  Реал-Новоль (Новоильинский) 2:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
91 12.02.2017 Вс 15:30 Вихрь (Пермский район)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 5:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
94 12.02.2017 Вс 16:20 Надежда (Уральский)  —  ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай) 3:4 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
97 12.02.2017 Вс 17:10 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Реал-Новоль (Новоильинский) 6:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0

14 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
101 05.03.2017 Вс 10:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  ДЮСШ Лысьва (Лысьва) 2:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
103 05.03.2017 Вс 11:20 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  ДЮСШ Лысьва-2 (Лысьва) 1:4 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
106 05.03.2017 Вс 12:10 Олимп (Чусовой)  —  ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай) 4:3 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
109 05.03.2017 Вс 13:00 ДЮСШ Лысьва (Лысьва)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 1:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
112 05.03.2017 Вс 13:50 Олимп (Чусовой)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 0:7 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
115 05.03.2017 Вс 14:40 ДЮСШ Лысьва-2 (Лысьва)  —  ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай) 9:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
118 05.03.2017 Вс 15:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  Олимп (Чусовой) 1:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
121 05.03.2017 Вс 16:20 ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай)  —  ДЮСШ Лысьва (Лысьва) 4:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
124 05.03.2017 Вс 17:10 ДЮСШ Лысьва-2 (Лысьва)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 3:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0

16 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
125 29.03.2017 Ср 10:00 ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 0:4 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
127 29.03.2017 Ср 10:50 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 5:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
129 29.03.2017 Ср 11:40 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай) 3:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
131 29.03.2017 Ср 12:30 Вихрь (Пермский район)  —  Надежда (Уральский) 8:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
132 29.03.2017 Ср 13:20 Реал-Новоль (Новоильинский)  —  Вихрь (Пермский район) 0:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
133 29.03.2017 Ср 14:10 Реал-Новоль (Новоильинский)  —  Надежда (Уральский) 0:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
134 08.04.2017 Сб 12:30 Энергия (Чайковский)  —  Спортинг (Пермь) 7:5 ФОК Гамово отчёты (2)  |0
135 08.04.2017 Сб 13:20 Энергия (Чайковский)  —  Кама-Здоровье (Пермь) 12:1 ФОК Гамово отчёты (2)  |0
136 29.03.2017 Ср 16:40 Спортинг (Пермь)  —  Кама-Здоровье (Пермь) 10:3 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0