Расписание игр Первенство Пермского края по мини-футболу среди ДЮК D11/10 (сезон 2016/2017)

Фильтр игр

5 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
26 27.11.2016 Вс 10:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Олимп (Чусовой) 2:4 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
28 27.11.2016 Вс 11:10 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  Олимп-2 (Чусовой) 3:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
30 27.11.2016 Вс 11:50 Прогресс (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Лысьва (Лысьва) 3:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
32 27.11.2016 Вс 12:30 Олимп (Чусовой)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 7:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
34 27.11.2016 Вс 13:10 ДЮСШ Лысьва (Лысьва)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 1:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
36 27.11.2016 Вс 13:50 Прогресс (Пермь)  —  Олимп-2 (Чусовой) 5:3 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
37 27.11.2016 Вс 14:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  ДЮСШ Лысьва (Лысьва) 2:8 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
38 27.11.2016 Вс 15:10 Олимп (Чусовой)  —  Прогресс (Пермь) 10:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
39 27.11.2016 Вс 15:50 Олимп-2 (Чусовой)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 0:3 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0

6 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
40 10.12.2016 Сб 10:30 Фаворит (Пермь)  —  СДЮСШОР Спарта (Пермь) 0:5 ДС Лобановский отчёты (2)  |0
41 10.12.2016 Сб 11:10 Спарта-Гранд (Пермь)  —  Фаворит-2 (Пермь) 4:4 ДС Лобановский отчёты (2)  |0
42 10.12.2016 Сб 11:50 ДЮСШ Добрянка (Добрянка)  —  Кама-Здоровье (Пермь) 2:2 ДС Лобановский отчёты (2)  |0
43 10.12.2016 Сб 12:30 Фаворит-2 (Пермь)  —  СДЮСШОР Спарта (Пермь) 0:19 ДС Лобановский отчёты (2)  |0
44 10.12.2016 Сб 13:10 Кама-Здоровье (Пермь)  —  Фаворит (Пермь) 5:0 ДС Лобановский отчёты (2)  |1
45 10.12.2016 Сб 13:50 Спарта-Гранд (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Добрянка (Добрянка) 4:4 ДС Лобановский отчёты (2)  |0
46 10.12.2016 Сб 14:30 Фаворит-2 (Пермь)  —  Кама-Здоровье (Пермь) 5:5 ДС Лобановский отчёты (2)  |0
47 10.12.2016 Сб 15:10 СДЮСШОР Спарта (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Добрянка (Добрянка) 9:1 ДС Лобановский отчёты (2)  |0
48 10.12.2016 Сб 15:50 Фаворит (Пермь)  —  Спарта-Гранд (Пермь) 0:5 ДС Лобановский отчёты (2)  |0

8 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
50 30.12.2016 Пт 10:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Фаворит (Пермь) 5:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
53 30.12.2016 Пт 11:10 Фаворит-2 (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 2:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
56 30.12.2016 Пт 11:50 Прогресс (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Добрянка (Добрянка) 2:4 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
59 30.12.2016 Пт 12:30 Фаворит (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 0:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
62 30.12.2016 Пт 13:10 ДЮСШ Добрянка (Добрянка)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 1:3 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
65 30.12.2016 Пт 13:50 Фаворит-2 (Пермь)  —  Прогресс (Пермь) 2:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
67 30.12.2016 Пт 14:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  ДЮСШ Добрянка (Добрянка) 0:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
69 30.12.2016 Пт 15:10 Фаворит (Пермь)  —  Прогресс (Пермь) 0:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
71 30.12.2016 Пт 15:50 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Фаворит-2 (Пермь) 4:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0

10 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
73 06.01.2017 Пт 10:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Парма (Кудымкар) 6:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
76 06.01.2017 Пт 11:10 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  Ракета (Юрла) 2:4 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
79 06.01.2017 Пт 11:50 Прогресс (Пермь)  —  Факел (Куеда) 4:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
82 06.01.2017 Пт 12:30 Парма (Кудымкар)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 0:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
85 06.01.2017 Пт 13:10 Факел (Куеда)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 0:8 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
88 06.01.2017 Пт 13:50 Прогресс (Пермь)  —  Ракета (Юрла) 3:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
91 06.01.2017 Пт 14:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  Факел (Куеда) 1:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
93 06.01.2017 Пт 15:10 Парма (Кудымкар)  —  Прогресс (Пермь) 0:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
95 06.01.2017 Пт 15:50 Ракета (Юрла)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 1:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0

12 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
75 06.01.2017 Пт 10:30 Вихрь (Пермский район)  —  СДЮСШОР Спарта (Пермь) 4:7 ДС Лобановский отчёты (2)  |0
78 06.01.2017 Пт 11:10 ДЮСШ Закамск-2005 (Пермь)  —  Спарта-Гранд (Пермь) 8:1 ДС Лобановский отчёты (2)  |0
81 06.01.2017 Пт 11:50 Кама-Здоровье (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Закамск-2006 (Пермь) 5:5 ДС Лобановский отчёты (2)  |0
84 06.01.2017 Пт 12:30 СДЮСШОР Спарта (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Закамск-2005 (Пермь) 4:1 ДС Лобановский отчёты (2)  |0
87 06.01.2017 Пт 13:10 Вихрь (Пермский район)  —  Кама-Здоровье (Пермь) 8:2 ДС Лобановский отчёты (2)  |0
90 06.01.2017 Пт 13:50 ДЮСШ Закамск-2006 (Пермь)  —  Спарта-Гранд (Пермь) 2:6 ДС Лобановский отчёты (2)  |0
92 06.01.2017 Пт 14:30 Кама-Здоровье (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Закамск-2005 (Пермь) 1:18 ДС Лобановский отчёты (2)  |0
94 06.01.2017 Пт 15:10 СДЮСШОР Спарта (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Закамск-2006 (Пермь) 29:0 ДС Лобановский отчёты (2)  |0
96 06.01.2017 Пт 15:50 Вихрь (Пермский район)  —  Спарта-Гранд (Пермь) 3:3 ДС Лобановский отчёты (2)  |0

13 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
115 18.02.2017 Сб 10:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  СДЮСШОР Спарта (Пермь) 1:4 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
116 18.02.2017 Сб 11:10 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Спарта-Гранд (Пермь) 2:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
117 18.02.2017 Сб 11:50 Прогресс (Пермь)  —  Кама-Здоровье (Пермь) 6:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
118 18.02.2017 Сб 12:30 СДЮСШОР Спарта (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 9:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
119 18.02.2017 Сб 13:10 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  Кама-Здоровье (Пермь) 2:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
120 18.02.2017 Сб 13:50 Спарта-Гранд (Пермь)  —  Прогресс (Пермь) 1:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
121 18.02.2017 Сб 14:30 Кама-Здоровье (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 2:9 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
122 18.02.2017 Сб 15:10 Прогресс (Пермь)  —  СДЮСШОР Спарта (Пермь) 0:9 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
123 18.02.2017 Сб 15:50 Спарта-Гранд (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 3:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0

17 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
125 26.02.2017 Вс 10:30 ДЮСШ Закамск-2005 (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 6:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
128 26.02.2017 Вс 11:10 ДЮСШ Закамск-2006 (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 1:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
131 26.02.2017 Вс 11:50 Вихрь (Пермский район)  —  Прогресс (Пермь) 3:3 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
134 26.02.2017 Вс 12:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  ДЮСШ Закамск-2005 (Пермь) 0:9 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
137 26.02.2017 Вс 13:10 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Вихрь (Пермский район) 2:3 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
140 26.02.2017 Вс 13:50 ДЮСШ Закамск-2006 (Пермь)  —  Прогресс (Пермь) 1:6 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
143 26.02.2017 Вс 14:30 Вихрь (Пермский район)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 4:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
145 26.02.2017 Вс 15:10 Прогресс (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Закамск-2005 (Пермь) 0:3 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
147 26.02.2017 Вс 15:50 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  ДЮСШ Закамск-2006 (Пермь) 1:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0