Расписание игр Первенство Пермского края по мини-футболу среди ДЮК D09/07 (сезон 2016/2017)

Фильтр игр

1 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
1 09.10.2016 Вс 09:00 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  СДЮСШОР (Пермь) 4:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
2 09.10.2016 Вс 09:40 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  Бабкинская СШ (Кукуштан) 4:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
3 09.10.2016 Вс 10:20 ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай)  —  ДЮСШ Сива (Сива) 0:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
4 09.10.2016 Вс 11:00 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  СДЮСШОР (Пермь) 4:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
5 09.10.2016 Вс 11:40 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Бабкинская СШ (Кукуштан) 10:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
6 09.10.2016 Вс 12:20 СДЮСШОР (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай) 5:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
7 09.10.2016 Вс 13:00 ДЮСШ Сива (Сива)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 0:16 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
8 09.10.2016 Вс 13:40 Бабкинская СШ (Кукуштан)  —  ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай) 5:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
9 09.10.2016 Вс 14:20 ДЮСШ Сива (Сива)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 0:18 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0

8 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
37 20.11.2016 Вс 09:30 СДЮСШОР Спарта (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 4:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
38 20.11.2016 Вс 10:10 Амкар-2008-2 (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 0:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
42 20.11.2016 Вс 10:50 Амкар-2008 (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай) 5:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
46 20.11.2016 Вс 11:30 СДЮСШОР Спарта (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 5:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
50 20.11.2016 Вс 12:10 Амкар-2008-2 (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 1:4 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
54 20.11.2016 Вс 12:50 ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай)  —  СДЮСШОР Спарта (Пермь) 0:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
58 20.11.2016 Вс 13:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  Амкар-2008 (Пермь) 0:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
62 20.11.2016 Вс 14:10 ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай)  —  Амкар-2008-2 (Пермь) 0:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
66 20.11.2016 Вс 14:50 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Амкар-2008 (Пермь) 2:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0

11 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
73 25.12.2016 Вс 09:00 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  ДЮСШ Закамск-2007 (Пермь) 0:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
74 25.12.2016 Вс 09:40 ДЮСШ Закамск-2008 (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 0:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
75 25.12.2016 Вс 10:20 ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай)  —  Ракета (Юрла) 0:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
79 25.12.2016 Вс 11:00 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  ДЮСШ Закамск-2007 (Пермь) 0:6 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
83 25.12.2016 Вс 11:40 Ракета (Юрла)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 0:20 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
87 25.12.2016 Вс 12:20 ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай)  —  ДЮСШ Закамск-2008 (Пермь) 0:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
91 25.12.2016 Вс 13:00 Ракета (Юрла)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 0:14 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
95 25.12.2016 Вс 13:40 ДЮСШ Закамск-2007 (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай) 5:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
99 25.12.2016 Вс 14:20 ДЮСШ Закамск-2008 (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 0:10 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0

14 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
109 08.01.2017 Вс 09:30 Прогресс-3 (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 2:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
110 08.01.2017 Вс 10:10 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  Прогресс-2 (Пермь) 1:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
114 08.01.2017 Вс 10:50 Прогресс (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай) 8:3 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
118 08.01.2017 Вс 11:30 Прогресс-3 (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 4:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
122 08.01.2017 Вс 12:10 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Прогресс (Пермь) 1:9 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
126 08.01.2017 Вс 12:50 Прогресс-2 (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай) 5:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
130 08.01.2017 Вс 13:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  Прогресс (Пермь) 0:9 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
134 08.01.2017 Вс 14:10 ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай)  —  Прогресс-3 (Пермь) 0:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
138 08.01.2017 Вс 14:50 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Прогресс-2 (Пермь) 1:4 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0

18 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
146 22.01.2017 Вс 10:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Фаворит (Пермь) 4:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
150 22.01.2017 Вс 11:10 Спутник (Верещагино)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 0:3 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
154 22.01.2017 Вс 11:50 ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай)  —  ДЮСШ Лысьва (Лысьва) 0:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
158 22.01.2017 Вс 12:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  Фаворит (Пермь) 0:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
162 22.01.2017 Вс 13:10 ДЮСШ Лысьва (Лысьва)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 6:3 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
166 22.01.2017 Вс 13:50 ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай)  —  Спутник (Верещагино) 0:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
170 22.01.2017 Вс 14:30 ДЮСШ Лысьва (Лысьва)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 3:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
174 22.01.2017 Вс 15:10 Фаворит (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай) 5:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
178 22.01.2017 Вс 15:50 Спутник (Верещагино)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 0:13 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0

23 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
183 19.02.2017 Вс 10:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  Амкар-2007 (Пермь) 0:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
187 19.02.2017 Вс 11:10 Амкар-2007-2 (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 4:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
191 19.02.2017 Вс 11:50 ДЮСШ Оса (Оса)  —  ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай) 5:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
195 19.02.2017 Вс 12:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Амкар-2007 (Пермь) 0:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
199 19.02.2017 Вс 13:10 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск)  —  ДЮСШ Оса (Оса) 0:6 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
203 19.02.2017 Вс 13:50 ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай)  —  Амкар-2007-2 (Пермь) 2:10 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
207 19.02.2017 Вс 14:30 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  ДЮСШ Оса (Оса) 2:2 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
211 19.02.2017 Вс 15:10 Амкар-2007 (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай) 6:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
215 19.02.2017 Вс 15:50 Амкар-2007-2 (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 13:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0

25 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
217 11.03.2017 Сб 10:00 ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 1:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
219 11.03.2017 Сб 10:40 ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск (Краснокамск) 0:5 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
222 11.03.2017 Сб 11:20 ДЮСШ Карагай (Карагай)  —  ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 (Краснокамск) 1:4 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
225 11.03.2017 Сб 12:00 Амкар-2008 (Пермь)  —  СДЮСШОР Спарта (Пермь) 2:4 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
228 11.03.2017 Сб 12:40 СДЮСШОР Спарта (Пермь)  —  Амкар-2008-2 (Пермь) 5:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
230 11.03.2017 Сб 13:20 Амкар-2008 (Пермь)  —  Амкар-2008-2 (Пермь) 2:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
232 11.03.2017 Сб 14:00 Прогресс-2 (Пермь)  —  Прогресс (Пермь) 0:10 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
234 11.03.2017 Сб 14:40 Прогресс (Пермь)  —  Прогресс-3 (Пермь) 7:1 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
236 11.03.2017 Сб 15:20 Прогресс-3 (Пермь)  —  Прогресс-2 (Пермь) 0:4 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
238 11.03.2017 Сб 16:00 СДЮСШОР (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ Сива (Сива) 10:0 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
239 11.03.2017 Сб 16:40 Бабкинская СШ (Кукуштан)  —  СДЮСШОР (Пермь) 0:4 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0
240 11.03.2017 Сб 17:20 ДЮСШ Сива (Сива)  —  Бабкинская СШ (Кукуштан) 1:4 ФОК Олимпийский отчёты (2)  |0