18 |
16.10.2016 Вс 11:50 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Ракета
(Юрла)
|
20:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
16.10.2016 Вс 13:50 |
ДЮСШ Закамск-2008
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
0:21 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
16.10.2016 Вс 15:10 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
ДЮСШ Закамск-2007
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
20.11.2016 Вс 11:50 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
21:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
20.11.2016 Вс 13:50 |
СДЮСШОР
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
3:6 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
20.11.2016 Вс 15:10 |
Бабкинская СШ
(Кукуштан)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
1:6 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
25.12.2016 Вс 11:50 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
1:5 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
25.12.2016 Вс 13:10 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
0:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
25.12.2016 Вс 14:30 |
ДЮСШ Губаха
(Губаха)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
2:4 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
08.01.2017 Вс 11:50 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
ДЮСШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
3:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
08.01.2017 Вс 13:10 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
08.01.2017 Вс 14:30 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Спутник
(Верещагино)
|
19:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
22.01.2017 Вс 11:50 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
СДЮСШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
22.01.2017 Вс 13:10 |
Амкар-2008-2
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
2:6 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
22.01.2017 Вс 14:30 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Амкар-2008
(Пермь)
|
5:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
19.02.2017 Вс 11:50 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
ДЮСШ Карагай
(Карагай)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
199 |
19.02.2017 Вс 13:10 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
0:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
19.02.2017 Вс 14:30 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
221 |
11.03.2017 Сб 11:10 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Амкар-2007-2
(Пермь)
|
2:5 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
11.03.2017 Сб 11:50 |
Амкар-2007
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
2:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
248 |
18.03.2017 Сб 11:50 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
2:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
254 |
18.03.2017 Сб 13:10 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
12:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
260 |
18.03.2017 Сб 14:30 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
3:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|