11 |
16.10.2016 Вс 10:30 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
12:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
16.10.2016 Вс 13:10 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
7:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
16.10.2016 Вс 15:50 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
20.11.2016 Вс 10:30 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Закамск-2007
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
20.11.2016 Вс 12:30 |
ДЮСШ Закамск-2008
(Пермь)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
2:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
20.11.2016 Вс 15:10 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
Ракета
(Юрла)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
25.12.2016 Вс 10:30 |
СДЮСШОР
(Пермь)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
25.12.2016 Вс 13:10 |
Бабкинская СШ
(Кукуштан)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
1:7 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
25.12.2016 Вс 15:50 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
8:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
08.01.2017 Вс 10:30 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
Амкар-2007-2
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
08.01.2017 Вс 13:10 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
08.01.2017 Вс 15:50 |
Амкар-2007
(Пермь)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
22.01.2017 Вс 10:30 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
22.01.2017 Вс 12:30 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
0:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
174 |
22.01.2017 Вс 15:10 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Карагай
(Карагай)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
188 |
19.02.2017 Вс 11:10 |
ДЮСШ Губаха
(Губаха)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
19.02.2017 Вс 13:50 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
2:5 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
19.02.2017 Вс 15:50 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
0:10 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
233 |
11.03.2017 Сб 14:30 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
0:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
237 |
11.03.2017 Сб 15:50 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
Спутник
(Верещагино)
|
5:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
264 |
26.03.2017 Вс 10:30 |
СДЮСШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
11:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
252 |
26.03.2017 Вс 12:30 |
Амкар-2008-2
(Пермь)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
243 |
26.03.2017 Вс 15:10 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
Амкар-2008
(Пермь)
|
2:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|