16 |
16.10.2016 Вс 11:50 |
СДЮСШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
8:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
16.10.2016 Вс 13:50 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
Амкар-2008
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
16.10.2016 Вс 15:10 |
Амкар-2008-2
(Пермь)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
6:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
20.11.2016 Вс 10:30 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
9:1 |
СК завода Урал
Соликамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
20.11.2016 Вс 13:10 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
5:0 |
СК завода Урал
Соликамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
20.11.2016 Вс 15:50 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
6:5 |
СК завода Урал
Соликамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
25.12.2016 Вс 11:50 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
1:5 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
25.12.2016 Вс 13:50 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
Амкар-2007-2
(Пермь)
|
2:4 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
25.12.2016 Вс 15:10 |
Амкар-2007
(Пермь)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
8:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
08.01.2017 Вс 11:50 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
Ракета
(Юрла)
|
10:0 |
Химик
Губаха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
08.01.2017 Вс 13:50 |
ДЮСШ Закамск-2008
(Пермь)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
0:14 |
Химик
Губаха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
08.01.2017 Вс 15:10 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
ДЮСШ Закамск-2007
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
Химик
Губаха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
22.01.2017 Вс 10:30 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
СДЮСШОР
(Пермь)
|
4:4 |
СК завода Урал
Соликамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
22.01.2017 Вс 13:10 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
0:13 |
СК завода Урал
Соликамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
22.01.2017 Вс 15:50 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
Бабкинская СШ
(Кукуштан)
|
7:2 |
СК завода Урал
Соликамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
192 |
19.02.2017 Вс 11:50 |
Спутник
(Верещагино)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
0:7 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
19.02.2017 Вс 13:50 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
2:5 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
212 |
19.02.2017 Вс 15:10 |
ДЮСШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
4:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
223 |
11.03.2017 Сб 11:40 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
1:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
226 |
11.03.2017 Сб 12:20 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
ДЮСШ Губаха
(Губаха)
|
3:3 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
270 |
26.03.2017 Вс 11:50 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
ДЮСШ Карагай
(Карагай)
|
5:0 |
Химик
Губаха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
273 |
26.03.2017 Вс 13:50 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
1:3 |
Химик
Губаха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
275 |
26.03.2017 Вс 15:10 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
5:1 |
Химик
Губаха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|