# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.03.2017 Вс 12:00 | Амкар-центр-1 (Пермь) — Амкар-центр-2 (Пермь) | 1:3 | Звезда Пермь | |
2 | 05.03.2017 Вс 11:10 | ДЮСШ Закамск (Пермь) — Локомотив (Пермь) | 1:0 | Прикамье Пермь | |
3 | 19.03.2017 Вс 11:10 | СДЮСШОР Октан (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР (Пермь) | 3:0 | СК им. Сухарева Пермь | |
4 | 05.03.2017 Вс 11:10 | СДЮСШОР Молния (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР Звезда (Пермь) | 3:0 | Молния Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 22.01.2017 Вс 11:10 | Амкар-центр-2 (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР Звезда (Пермь) | 2:1 | Звезда Пермь | |
6 | 22.01.2017 Вс 11:10 | СДЮСШОР Молния (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР (Пермь) | 1:2 | Молния Пермь | |
7 | 22.01.2017 Вс 11:10 | СДЮСШОР Октан (Пермь) — Локомотив (Пермь) | 5:0 | СК им. Сухарева Пермь | |
8 | 22.01.2017 Вс 11:10 | ДЮСШ Закамск (Пермь) — Амкар-центр-1 (Пермь) | 0:1 | Прикамье Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 29.01.2017 Вс 11:10 | ДЮСШ Закамск (Пермь) — Амкар-центр-2 (Пермь) | 3:0 | Прикамье Пермь | |
10 | 29.01.2017 Вс 11:10 | Амкар-центр-1 (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР Октан (Пермь) | 0:1 | Звезда Пермь | |
11 | 29.01.2017 Вс 11:10 | СДЮСШОР Молния (Пермь) — Локомотив (Пермь) | 1:0 | Молния Пермь | |
12 | 29.01.2017 Вс 11:10 | СДЮСШОР (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР Звезда (Пермь) | 3:0 | СК им. Сухарева Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 05.02.2017 Вс 14:10 | Амкар-центр-2 (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР (Пермь) | 3:0 | Звезда Пермь | |
14 | 05.02.2017 Вс 14:10 | СДЮСШОР Молния (Пермь) — Амкар-центр-1 (Пермь) | 5:2 | Молния Пермь | |
15 | 05.02.2017 Вс 14:10 | СДЮСШОР Октан (Пермь) — ДЮСШ Закамск (Пермь) | 5:0 | СК им. Сухарева Пермь | |
16 | 24.02.2017 Пт 11:10 | СДЮСШОР Звезда (Пермь) — Локомотив (Пермь) | 0:1 | Звезда Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 12.02.2017 Вс 14:10 | СДЮСШОР Октан (Пермь) — Амкар-центр-2 (Пермь) | 3:1 | СК им. Сухарева Пермь | |
18 | 12.02.2017 Вс 12:50 | ДЮСШ Закамск (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР Молния (Пермь) | 1:1 | Прикамье Пермь | |
19 | 12.02.2017 Вс 14:10 | Амкар-центр-1 (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР Звезда (Пермь) | 11:0 | Звезда Пермь | |
20 | 12.02.2017 Вс 14:10 | СДЮСШОР (Пермь) — Локомотив (Пермь) | 4:0 | Молния Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 19.02.2017 Вс 11:10 | Амкар-центр-2 (Пермь) — Локомотив (Пермь) | 2:0 | Звезда Пермь | |
22 | 19.02.2017 Вс 11:10 | СДЮСШОР (Пермь) — Амкар-центр-1 (Пермь) | 4:2 | Молния Пермь | |
23 | 19.02.2017 Вс 11:10 | ДЮСШ Закамск (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР Звезда (Пермь) | 10:0 | Прикамье Пермь | |
24 | 19.02.2017 Вс 11:10 | СДЮСШОР Октан (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР Молния (Пермь) | 8:0 | СК им. Сухарева Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 26.02.2017 Вс 11:10 | СДЮСШОР Молния (Пермь) — Амкар-центр-2 (Пермь) | 4:0 | Молния Пермь | |
26 | 26.02.2017 Вс 11:10 | СДЮСШОР Октан (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР Звезда (Пермь) | 8:1 | СК им. Сухарева Пермь | |
27 | 26.02.2017 Вс 11:10 | ДЮСШ Закамск (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР (Пермь) | 2:0 | Прикамье Пермь | |
28 | 26.02.2017 Вс 11:10 | Амкар-центр-1 (Пермь) — Локомотив (Пермь) | 5:0 | Звезда Пермь |