Расписание игр Первенство Пермского края среди мужских команд, сезон 2017 года

Фильтр игр

1 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
6 13.05.2017 Сб 00:00 АВИСМА (Березники)  —  Вишера (Красновишерск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
7 13.05.2017 Сб 00:00 Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Факел (Куеда) -:- Не указан превью  |0
8 13.05.2017 Сб 00:00 Содовик (Березники)  —  ДЮСШ-Оса (Оса) -:- Не указан превью  |0
9 13.05.2017 Сб 00:00 Свеза (Уральский)  —  Парма (Кудымкар) -:- Не указан превью  |0
10 13.05.2017 Сб 00:00 ДЮСШ-Полазна (Полазна)  —  Карагай (Карагай) -:- Не указан превью  |0

5 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
26 10.06.2017 Сб 00:00 Парма (Кудымкар)  —  ДЮСШ-Оса (Оса) -:- Не указан превью  |0
27 10.06.2017 Сб 00:00 АВИСМА (Березники)  —  ДЮСШ-Полазна (Полазна) -:- Не указан превью  |0
28 10.06.2017 Сб 00:00 Вишера (Красновишерск)  —  Свеза (Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
29 10.06.2017 Сб 00:00 Факел (Куеда)  —  Карагай (Карагай) -:- Не указан превью  |0
30 10.06.2017 Сб 00:00 Завод Урал (Соликамск)  —  Краснокамск (Краснокамск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

7 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
36 24.06.2017 Сб 00:00 Карагай (Карагай)  —  ДЮСШ-Оса (Оса) -:- Не указан превью  |0
37 24.06.2017 Сб 00:00 Завод Урал (Соликамск)  —  Парма (Кудымкар) -:- Не указан превью  |0
38 24.06.2017 Сб 00:00 АВИСМА (Березники)  —  Свеза (Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
39 24.06.2017 Сб 00:00 Вишера (Красновишерск)  —  Факел (Куеда) -:- Не указан превью  |0
40 24.06.2017 Сб 00:00 Содовик (Березники)  —  Краснокамск (Краснокамск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

9 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
46 08.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Факел (Куеда)  —  АВИСМА (Березники) -:- Не указан превью  |0
47 08.07.2017 Сб 00:00 ДЮСШ-Полазна (Полазна)  —  Свеза (Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
48 08.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Парма (Кудымкар)  —  Содовик (Березники) -:- Не указан превью  |0
49 08.07.2017 Сб 00:00 ДЮСШ-Оса (Оса)  —  Вишера (Красновишерск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
50 08.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Карагай (Карагай)  —  Завод Урал (Соликамск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

10 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
51 15.07.2017 Сб 00:00 АВИСМА (Березники)  —  Карагай (Карагай) -:- Не указан превью  |0
52 15.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Свеза (Уральский)  —  Краснокамск (Краснокамск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
53 15.07.2017 Сб 00:00 ДЮСШ-Полазна (Полазна)  —  Парма (Кудымкар) -:- Не указан превью  |0
54 15.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Содовик (Березники)  —  Факел (Куеда) -:- Не указан превью  |0
55 24.09.2017 Вс 00:00 Завод Урал (Соликамск)  —  ДЮСШ-Оса (Оса) -:- Не указан превью  |0

12 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
61 05.08.2017 Сб 00:00 ДЮСШ-Оса (Оса)  —  Содовик (Березники) -:- Не указан превью  |0
62 05.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Парма (Кудымкар)  —  Свеза (Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
63 05.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Карагай (Карагай)  —  ДЮСШ-Полазна (Полазна) -:- Не указан превью  |0
64 05.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Вишера (Красновишерск)  —  АВИСМА (Березники) -:- Не указан превью  |0
65 05.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Факел (Куеда)  —  Краснокамск (Краснокамск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

13 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
66 12.08.2017 Сб 00:00 ДЮСШ-Оса (Оса)  —  Краснокамск (Краснокамск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
67 12.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Содовик (Березники)  —  Завод Урал (Соликамск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
68 12.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Свеза (Уральский)  —  Карагай (Карагай) -:- Не указан превью  |0
69 12.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Факел (Куеда)  —  Парма (Кудымкар) -:- Не указан превью  |0
70 12.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Вишера (Красновишерск)  —  ДЮСШ-Полазна (Полазна) -:- Не указан превью  |0

14 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
71 19.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Завод Урал (Соликамск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
72 19.08.2017 Сб 00:00 ДЮСШ-Оса (Оса)  —  Парма (Кудымкар) -:- Не указан превью  |0
73 19.08.2017 Сб 00:00 ДЮСШ-Полазна (Полазна)  —  АВИСМА (Березники) -:- Не указан превью  |0
74 19.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Свеза (Уральский)  —  Вишера (Красновишерск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
75 19.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Карагай (Карагай)  —  Факел (Куеда) -:- Не указан превью  |0

17 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
86 09.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Свеза (Уральский)  —  АВИСМА (Березники) -:- Не указан превью  |0
87 09.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Факел (Куеда)  —  Вишера (Красновишерск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
88 09.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Содовик (Березники) -:- Не указан превью  |0
89 09.09.2017 Сб 00:00 ДЮСШ-Оса (Оса)  —  Карагай (Карагай) -:- Не указан превью  |0
90 09.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Парма (Кудымкар)  —  Завод Урал (Соликамск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

19 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
96 23.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Вишера (Красновишерск)  —  ДЮСШ-Оса (Оса) -:- Не указан превью  |0
97 23.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Завод Урал (Соликамск)  —  Карагай (Карагай) -:- Не указан превью  |0
98 23.09.2017 Сб 00:00 АВИСМА (Березники)  —  Факел (Куеда) -:- Не указан превью  |0
99 23.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Свеза (Уральский)  —  ДЮСШ-Полазна (Полазна) -:- Не указан превью  |0
100 23.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Содовик (Березники)  —  Парма (Кудымкар) -:- Не указан превью  |0

20 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
101 30.09.2017 Сб 00:00 ДЮСШ-Оса (Оса)  —  Завод Урал (Соликамск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
102 30.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Карагай (Карагай)  —  АВИСМА (Березники) -:- Не указан превью  |0
103 30.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Краснокамск (Краснокамск)  —  Свеза (Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
104 30.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Парма (Кудымкар)  —  ДЮСШ-Полазна (Полазна) -:- Не указан превью  |0
105 30.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Факел (Куеда)  —  Содовик (Березники) -:- Не указан превью  |0