Расписание игр Чемпионат Пермского края среди мужских команд, сезон 2017 года

Фильтр игр

7 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
31 01.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Прикамье-НИИПМ (Пермь)  —  Метафракс (Губаха) -:- Не указан превью  |0
32 01.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Кунгур (Кунгур)  —  Энергия (Чайковский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
33 01.07.2017 Сб 00:00 СДЮСШОР (Пермь)  —  Шахтёр (Кизел) -:- Не указан превью  |0
34 01.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Ильпар (Ильинский)  —  Лысьва (Лысьва) -:- Не указан превью  |0
35 01.07.2017 Сб 00:00 ДЮСШ-Добрянка (Добрянка)  —  Металлург (Чусовой) -:- Не указан превью  |0

8 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
36 08.07.2017 Сб 00:00 ДЮСШ-Добрянка (Добрянка)  —  Энергия (Чайковский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
37 08.07.2017 Сб 00:00 СДЮСШОР (Пермь)  —  Кунгур (Кунгур) -:- Не указан превью  |0
38 08.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Шахтёр (Кизел)  —  Прикамье-НИИПМ (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
39 08.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Метафракс (Губаха)  —  Ильпар (Ильинский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
40 08.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Лысьва (Лысьва)  —  Металлург (Чусовой) -:- Не указан превью  |0

9 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
41 15.07.2017 Сб 00:00 ДЮСШ-Добрянка (Добрянка)  —  Прикамье-НИИПМ (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
42 15.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Лысьва (Лысьва)  —  Энергия (Чайковский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
43 15.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Ильпар (Ильинский)  —  Кунгур (Кунгур) -:- Не указан превью  |0
44 15.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Шахтёр (Кизел)  —  Метафракс (Губаха) -:- Не указан превью  |0
45 15.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Металлург (Чусовой)  —  СДЮСШОР (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0

10 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
46 29.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Лысьва (Лысьва)  —  Прикамье-НИИПМ (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
47 29.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Кунгур (Кунгур)  —  ДЮСШ-Добрянка (Добрянка) -:- Не указан превью  |0
48 29.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Ильпар (Ильинский)  —  СДЮСШОР (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
49 29.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Метафракс (Губаха)  —  Энергия (Чайковский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
50 29.07.2017 Сб 00:00 Шахтёр (Кизел)  —  Металлург (Чусовой) -:- Не указан превью  |0

11 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
51 05.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Прикамье-НИИПМ (Пермь)  —  СДЮСШОР (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
52 05.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Ильпар (Ильинский)  —  Энергия (Чайковский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
53 05.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Шахтёр (Кизел)  —  ДЮСШ-Добрянка (Добрянка) -:- Не указан превью  |0
54 05.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Метафракс (Губаха)  —  Металлург (Чусовой) -:- Не указан превью  |0
55 05.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Лысьва (Лысьва)  —  Кунгур (Кунгур) -:- Не указан превью  |0

12 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
56 19.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Прикамье-НИИПМ (Пермь)  —  Металлург (Чусовой) -:- Не указан превью  |0
57 19.08.2017 Сб 00:00 ДЮСШ-Добрянка (Добрянка)  —  Ильпар (Ильинский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
58 19.08.2017 Сб 00:00 СДЮСШОР (Пермь)  —  Энергия (Чайковский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
59 19.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Кунгур (Кунгур)  —  Метафракс (Губаха) -:- Не указан превью  |0
60 19.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Лысьва (Лысьва)  —  Шахтёр (Кизел) -:- Не указан превью  |0

13 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
61 26.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Лысьва (Лысьва)  —  Ильпар (Ильинский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
62 26.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Металлург (Чусовой)  —  ДЮСШ-Добрянка (Добрянка) -:- Не указан превью  |0
63 26.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Метафракс (Губаха)  —  Прикамье-НИИПМ (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
64 26.08.2017 Сб 00:00 Шахтёр (Кизел)  —  СДЮСШОР (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
65 26.08.2017 Сб 18:00 Энергия (Чайковский)  —  Кунгур (Кунгур) -:- Не указан превью  |0

14 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
66 02.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Кунгур (Кунгур)  —  Ильпар (Ильинский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
67 02.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Метафракс (Губаха)  —  Шахтёр (Кизел) -:- Не указан превью  |0
68 02.09.2017 Сб 00:00 СДЮСШОР (Пермь)  —  Металлург (Чусовой) -:- Не указан превью  |0
69 02.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Прикамье-НИИПМ (Пермь)  —  ДЮСШ-Добрянка (Добрянка) -:- Не указан превью  |0
70 02.09.2017 Сб 13:00 Энергия (Чайковский)  —  Лысьва (Лысьва) -:- Не указан превью  |0

16 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
76 16.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Прикамье-НИИПМ (Пермь)  —  Шахтёр (Кизел) -:- Не указан превью  |0
77 16.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Ильпар (Ильинский)  —  Метафракс (Губаха) -:- Не указан превью  |0
78 16.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Металлург (Чусовой)  —  Лысьва (Лысьва) -:- Не указан превью  |0
79 16.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Энергия (Чайковский)  —  ДЮСШ-Добрянка (Добрянка) -:- Не указан превью  |0
80 16.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Кунгур (Кунгур)  —  СДЮСШОР (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0

17 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
81 23.09.2017 Сб 00:00 ДЮСШ-Добрянка (Добрянка)  —  Метафракс (Губаха) -:- Не указан превью  |0
82 23.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Энергия (Чайковский)  —  Прикамье-НИИПМ (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
83 23.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Кунгур (Кунгур)  —  Шахтёр (Кизел) -:- Не указан превью  |0
84 23.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Металлург (Чусовой)  —  Ильпар (Ильинский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
85 23.09.2017 Сб 00:00 СДЮСШОР (Пермь)  —  Лысьва (Лысьва) -:- Не указан превью  |0

18 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
86 30.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Ильпар (Ильинский)  —  Прикамье-НИИПМ (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
87 30.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Энергия (Чайковский)  —  Шахтёр (Кизел) -:- Не указан превью  |0
88 30.09.2017 Сб 00:00 СДЮСШОР (Пермь)  —  Метафракс (Губаха) -:- Не указан превью  |0
89 30.09.2017 Сб 00:00 Кунгур (Кунгур)  —  Металлург (Чусовой) -:- Не указан превью  |0
90 30.09.2017 Сб 00:00 ДЮСШ-Добрянка (Добрянка)  —  Лысьва (Лысьва) -:- Не указан превью  |0