15 |
15.10.2017 Вс 11:50 |
ДЮСШ Добрянка-2
(Добрянка)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
0:21 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
15.10.2017 Вс 13:50 |
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
6:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
15.10.2017 Вс 15:10 |
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
СДЮСШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
9:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
12.11.2017 Вс 10:40 |
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
12.11.2017 Вс 12:00 |
Спарта-Гранд
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
2:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
12.11.2017 Вс 14:00 |
ДЮЦ Здоровье
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
2:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
03.12.2017 Вс 10:40 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
11:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
03.12.2017 Вс 13:20 |
ДЮСШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
03.12.2017 Вс 15:20 |
Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
1:4 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
24.12.2017 Вс 13:20 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
0:21 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
24.12.2017 Вс 15:20 |
Авангард
(Ильинский)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
3:16 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
24.12.2017 Вс 16:40 |
СДЮСШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
2:7 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
28.01.2018 Вс 10:40 |
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
12:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
28.01.2018 Вс 11:20 |
Динамо-Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
0:6 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
18.02.2018 Вс 16:00 |
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
СДЮСШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
3:4 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
226 |
18.02.2018 Вс 16:40 |
Спарта-Гранд
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
2:6 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
242 |
09.03.2018 Пт 11:50 |
ДЮСШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
248 |
09.03.2018 Пт 13:10 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
253 |
09.03.2018 Пт 14:30 |
ДЮСШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
2:7 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
268 |
25.03.2018 Вс 11:00 |
Амкар-2007
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
276 |
25.03.2018 Вс 15:00 |
Амкар-2007-2
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
2:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
282 |
25.03.2018 Вс 18:00 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
297 |
08.04.2018 Вс 11:40 |
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
8:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
301 |
08.04.2018 Вс 13:00 |
ДЮСШ Закамск-2006
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
5:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
307 |
08.04.2018 Вс 15:00 |
Динамо-Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
Нефтяник
(Чернушка)
|
5:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|