13 |
1 тур |
26.10.2019 |
09:30 |
Академия-2
—
Спортшкола № 5
|
0:1 |
Второй помощник |
|
15 |
2 тур |
26.10.2019 |
11:10 |
Спортшкола № 5
—
СШОР-Звезда 2008
|
1:0 |
Главный судья |
|
7 |
1 тур |
26.10.2019 |
13:40 |
Юность
—
Олимп
|
6:2 |
Второй помощник |
|
1 |
1 тур |
26.10.2019 |
14:30 |
Академия
—
ФК Амкар
|
3:1 |
Второй помощник |
|
9 |
2 тур |
26.10.2019 |
15:20 |
СШОР Спарта
—
Юность
|
0:2 |
Главный судья |
|
3 |
2 тур |
26.10.2019 |
16:10 |
ФК Амкар
—
Знамя
|
1:1 |
Главный судья |
|
19 |
1 тур |
26.10.2019 |
17:00 |
СШОР Звезда-2008-2
—
СШОР "Энергия"
|
3:0 |
Второй помощник |
|
21 |
2 тур |
26.10.2019 |
18:40 |
СШОР Звезда-2008-2
—
СШ Закамск
|
5:0 |
Главный судья |
|
5 |
3 тур |
27.10.2019 |
09:30 |
Академия
—
Знамя
|
5:0 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
11 |
3 тур |
27.10.2019 |
10:20 |
Юность
—
Зенит-2
|
3:1 |
Первый помощник |
|
17 |
3 тур |
27.10.2019 |
11:10 |
Академия-2
—
СШОР-Звезда 2008
|
1:1 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
23 |
3 тур |
27.10.2019 |
12:00 |
СШОР Звезда-2008-2
—
Зенит
|
1:3 |
Первый помощник |
|
25 |
1/4 финала |
27.10.2019 |
12:50 |
Академия
—
СШОР Спарта
|
4:0 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
27 |
1/4 финала |
27.10.2019 |
13:40 |
Юность
—
ФК Амкар
|
0:0 пен.3:1 |
Второй помощник |
|
29 |
1/4 финала |
27.10.2019 |
14:30 |
Спортшкола № 5
—
СШОР Звезда-2008-2
|
2:1 |
Главный судья |
|
31 |
1/4 финала |
27.10.2019 |
15:20 |
Зенит
—
СШОР-Звезда 2008
|
0:0 пен.2:3 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
33 |
1/2 финала |
28.10.2019 |
09:30 |
Зенит
—
ФК Амкар
|
1:0 |
Второй помощник |
|
35 |
1/2 финала |
28.10.2019 |
10:15 |
СШОР-Звезда 2008
—
Юность
|
0:1 |
Главный судья |
|
41 |
Финалы |
28.10.2019 |
11:00 |
ФК Амкар
—
СШОР Звезда-2008-2
|
0:0 пен.1:2 |
Первый помощник |
|
43 |
Финалы |
28.10.2019 |
11:45 |
СШОР-Звезда 2008
—
Спортшкола № 5
|
1:1 пен.1:2 |
Второй помощник |
|
37 |
1/2 финала |
28.10.2019 |
12:30 |
Знамя
—
СШОР "Энергия"
|
5:2 |
Первый помощник |
|
39 |
1/2 финала |
28.10.2019 |
13:15 |
Олимп
—
Академия-2
|
1:3 |
Второй помощник |
|
45 |
Финалы |
28.10.2019 |
14:00 |
СШОР "Энергия"
—
Зенит-3
|
0:1 |
Главный судья |
|
47 |
Финалы |
28.10.2019 |
14:45 |
Олимп
—
СШ Закамск
|
4:0 |
Первый помощник |
|