# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.04.2024 Пн 21:55 | Lexica (Пермь) — Ротор (Пермь) | 3:1 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
2 | 15.04.2024 Пн 21:00 | Nirvel (Пермь) — Лион (Пермь) | 1:2 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
3 | 15.04.2024 Пн 21:00 | Фаворит (Пермь) — Волна (Пермь) | 3:0 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
4 | 15.04.2024 Пн 21:55 | ДФК Звезда (Пермь) — Плохая компания (Пермь) | 1:0 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
5 | 15.04.2024 Пн 20:00 | IKEA auto (Пермь) — Торнадо (Пермь) | 2:1 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
6 | 15.04.2024 Пн 20:00 | ФК Кама (Пермь) — Шахтёр (Кизел) | 2:2 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 22.04.2024 Пн 22:00 | Лион (Пермь) — Волна (Пермь) | 1:1 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
8 | 22.04.2024 Пн 21:00 | Плохая компания (Пермь) — Фаворит (Пермь) | 1:2 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
9 | 22.04.2024 Пн 21:00 | Шахтёр (Кизел) — ДФК Звезда (Пермь) | 1:3 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
10 | 22.04.2024 Пн 22:00 | Торнадо (Пермь) — ФК Кама (Пермь) | 2:1 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
11 | 22.04.2024 Пн 20:00 | Ротор (Пермь) — IKEA auto (Пермь) | 1:4 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
12 | 22.04.2024 Пн 20:00 | Nirvel (Пермь) — Lexica (Пермь) | 1:0 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 06.05.2024 Пн 21:30 | Lexica (Пермь) — Лион (Пермь) | 2:0 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
14 | 06.05.2024 Пн 22:00 | Волна (Пермь) — Плохая компания (Пермь) | 1:2 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
15 | 03.06.2024 Пн 20:00 | Фаворит (Пермь) — Шахтёр (Кизел) | -:- | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
16 | 06.05.2024 Пн 21:30 | ДФК Звезда (Пермь) — Торнадо (Пермь) | 5:0 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
17 | 06.05.2024 Пн 20:00 | ФК Кама (Пермь) — Ротор (Пермь) | 0:0 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
18 | 06.05.2024 Пн 20:30 | IKEA auto (Пермь) — Nirvel (Пермь) | 0:1 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 20.05.2024 Пн 22:00 | Лион (Пермь) — Плохая компания (Пермь) | 1:5 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
20 | 20.05.2024 Пн 21:00 | Lexica (Пермь) — IKEA auto (Пермь) | 0:0 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
21 | 20.05.2024 Пн 20:00 | Nirvel (Пермь) — ФК Кама (Пермь) | 0:1 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
22 | 20.05.2024 Пн 21:00 | Ротор (Пермь) — ДФК Звезда (Пермь) | 2:11 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
23 | 20.05.2024 Пн 20:00 | Торнадо (Пермь) — Фаворит (Пермь) | 2:3 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
24 | 20.05.2024 Пн 21:00 | Шахтёр (Кизел) — Волна (Пермь) | 2:1 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 27.05.2024 Пн 21:00 | IKEA auto (Пермь) — Лион (Пермь) | 2:1 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
26 | ФК Кама (Пермь) — Lexica (Пермь) | -:- | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | ||
27 | 27.05.2024 Пн 22:00 | ДФК Звезда (Пермь) — Nirvel (Пермь) | 0:0 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
28 | 27.05.2024 Пн 20:00 | Фаворит (Пермь) — Ротор (Пермь) | 6:0 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
29 | 27.05.2024 Пн 22:00 | Волна (Пермь) — Торнадо (Пермь) | 1:0 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
30 | Плохая компания (Пермь) — Шахтёр (Кизел) | -:- | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | IKEA auto (Пермь) — ФК Кама (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
32 | Lexica (Пермь) — ДФК Звезда (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
33 | Nirvel (Пермь) — Фаворит (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
34 | Торнадо (Пермь) — Плохая компания (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
35 | Лион (Пермь) — Шахтёр (Кизел) | -:- | Не указан | ||
36 | Ротор (Пермь) — Волна (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | ФК Кама (Пермь) — Лион (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
38 | ДФК Звезда (Пермь) — IKEA auto (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
39 | Фаворит (Пермь) — Lexica (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
40 | Волна (Пермь) — Nirvel (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
41 | Плохая компания (Пермь) — Ротор (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
42 | Шахтёр (Кизел) — Торнадо (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Лион (Пермь) — Торнадо (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
44 | ФК Кама (Пермь) — ДФК Звезда (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
45 | IKEA auto (Пермь) — Фаворит (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
46 | Lexica (Пермь) — Волна (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
47 | Nirvel (Пермь) — Плохая компания (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
48 | Ротор (Пермь) — Шахтёр (Кизел) | -:- | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Торнадо (Пермь) — Ротор (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
50 | Фаворит (Пермь) — ФК Кама (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
51 | Шахтёр (Кизел) — Nirvel (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
52 | Плохая компания (Пермь) — Lexica (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
53 | Волна (Пермь) — IKEA auto (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
54 | ДФК Звезда (Пермь) — Лион (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 03.06.2024 Пн 21:00 | Лион (Пермь) — Ротор (Пермь) | -:- | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
56 | Nirvel (Пермь) — Торнадо (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
57 | 27.05.2024 Пн 21:00 | Lexica (Пермь) — Шахтёр (Кизел) | 3:1 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
58 | IKEA auto (Пермь) — Плохая компания (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
59 | 03.06.2024 Пн 20:00 | ФК Кама (Пермь) — Волна (Пермь) | -:- | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
60 | ДФК Звезда (Пермь) — Фаворит (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | Фаворит (Пермь) — Лион (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
62 | Волна (Пермь) — ДФК Звезда (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
63 | Плохая компания (Пермь) — ФК Кама (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
64 | Шахтёр (Кизел) — IKEA auto (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
65 | Торнадо (Пермь) — Lexica (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан | ||
66 | Ротор (Пермь) — Nirvel (Пермь) | -:- | Не указан |