# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 27.09.2017 Ср 12:00 | СДЮСШОР (Пермь) — Локомотив (Пермь) | 10:1 | СК им. Сухарева Пермь | |
14 | 09.10.2017 Пн 11:00 | Амкар-центр-2 (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР Молния (Пермь) | 1:1 | Молния Пермь | |
15 | 26.09.2017 Вт 10:30 | СДЮСШОР Октан (Пермь) — Амкар-центр-1 (Пермь) | 1:1 | СК им. Сухарева Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.06.2017 Пт 12:40 | СДЮСШОР Молния (Пермь) — Амкар-центр-1 (Пермь) | 0:6 | Молния Пермь | |
2 | 09.06.2017 Пт 12:40 | ДЮСШ Закамск (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР (Пермь) | 1:6 | Прикамье Пермь | |
21 | 01.10.2017 Вс 11:20 | Амкар-центр-2 (Пермь) — Локомотив (Пермь) | 4:3 | Звезда Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 14.06.2017 Ср 17:30 | СДЮСШОР Октан (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР Молния (Пермь) | 3:1 | СК им. Сухарева Пермь | |
4 | 16.06.2017 Пт 12:20 | ДЮСШ Закамск (Пермь) — Амкар-центр-2 (Пермь) | 2:1 | Прикамье Пермь | |
11 | 03.09.2017 Вс 15:50 | Амкар-центр-1 (Пермь) — Локомотив (Пермь) | 4:1 | Звезда Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 10.09.2017 Вс 15:50 | СДЮСШОР (Пермь) — Амкар-центр-2 (Пермь) | 1:2 | Звезда (запасное поле) Пермь | |
16 | 17.09.2017 Вс 10:30 | СДЮСШОР Октан (Пермь) — Локомотив (Пермь) | 1:0 | СК им. Сухарева Пермь | |
17 | 27.09.2017 Ср 13:40 | Амкар-центр-1 (Пермь) — ДЮСШ Закамск (Пермь) | 7:0 | Звезда Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 30.08.2017 Ср 12:00 | Амкар-центр-1 (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР (Пермь) | 0:3 | Звезда Пермь | |
18 | 15.10.2017 Вс 11:50 | СДЮСШОР Октан (Пермь) — ДЮСШ Закамск (Пермь) | 3:0 | СК им. Сухарева Пермь | |
19 | 10.09.2017 Вс 11:20 | СДЮСШОР Молния (Пермь) — Локомотив (Пермь) | 5:2 | Молния Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 21.08.2017 Пн 10:30 | Амкар-центр-2 (Пермь) — Амкар-центр-1 (Пермь) | 1:3 | Звезда Пермь | |
6 | 23.08.2017 Ср 10:00 | СДЮСШОР Октан (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР (Пермь) | 1:2 | СК им. Сухарева Пермь | |
7 | 23.08.2017 Ср 12:40 | ДЮСШ Закамск (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР Молния (Пермь) | 1:5 | Прикамье Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 27.08.2017 Вс 12:40 | СДЮСШОР Молния (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР (Пермь) | 1:8 | Молния Пермь | |
9 | 28.08.2017 Пн 12:40 | ДЮСШ Закамск (Пермь) — Локомотив (Пермь) | 3:3 | Прикамье Пермь | |
20 | 08.10.2017 Вс 10:00 | Амкар-центр-2 (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР Октан (Пермь) | 2:2 | Звезда Пермь |