# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 05.06.2017 Пн 15:10 | СДЮСШОР (Пермь) — Локомотив (Пермь) | 1:7 | Молния Пермь | |
2 | 05.06.2017 Пн 12:50 | Амкар-центр-2 (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР Молния (Пермь) | 5:0 | Звезда Пермь | |
3 | 05.06.2017 Пн 15:20 | СДЮСШОР Октан (Пермь) — Амкар-центр-1 (Пермь) | 2:1 | СК им. Сухарева Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09.06.2017 Пт 15:40 | СДЮСШОР Молния (Пермь) — Амкар-центр-1 (Пермь) | 1:7 | Молния Пермь | |
5 | 09.06.2017 Пт 12:50 | Амкар-центр-2 (Пермь) — Локомотив (Пермь) | 0:1 | Звезда Пермь | |
6 | 09.06.2017 Пт 15:40 | ДЮСШ Закамск (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР (Пермь) | 4:1 | Прикамье Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 10.09.2017 Вс 14:00 | ДЮСШ Закамск (Пермь) — Амкар-центр-2 (Пермь) | 0:0 | Прикамье Пермь | |
8 | 03.09.2017 Вс 18:50 | Амкар-центр-1 (Пермь) — Локомотив (Пермь) | 2:1 | Звезда Пермь | |
9 | 16.06.2017 Пт 15:40 | СДЮСШОР Октан (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР Молния (Пермь) | 7:0 | СК им. Сухарева Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 21.06.2017 Ср 14:10 | СДЮСШОР Октан (Пермь) — Локомотив (Пермь) | 6:1 | СК им. Сухарева Пермь | |
11 | 11.10.2017 Ср 16:30 | Амкар-центр-1 (Пермь) — ДЮСШ Закамск (Пермь) | 3:0 | Звезда Пермь | |
12 | 21.06.2017 Ср 12:30 | СДЮСШОР (Пермь) — Амкар-центр-2 (Пермь) | 1:7 | Молния Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 10.09.2017 Вс 17:00 | Амкар-центр-1 (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР (Пермь) | 3:0 | Звезда Пермь | |
14 | 15.10.2017 Вс 14:40 | СДЮСШОР Октан (Пермь) — ДЮСШ Закамск (Пермь) | 3:0 | СК им. Сухарева Пермь | |
15 | 18.08.2017 Пт 13:50 | СДЮСШОР Молния (Пермь) — Локомотив (Пермь) | 3:2 | Молния Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 23.08.2017 Ср 15:40 | ДЮСШ Закамск (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР Молния (Пермь) | 1:1 | Прикамье Пермь | |
17 | 23.08.2017 Ср 13:00 | СДЮСШОР Октан (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР (Пермь) | 8:0 | СК им. Сухарева Пермь | |
18 | 23.08.2017 Ср 11:30 | Амкар-центр-2 (Пермь) — Амкар-центр-1 (Пермь) | 3:3 | Звезда Пермь |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 28.08.2017 Пн 15:40 | ДЮСШ Закамск (Пермь) — Локомотив (Пермь) | 1:2 | Прикамье Пермь | |
20 | 27.08.2017 Вс 15:40 | СДЮСШОР Молния (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР (Пермь) | 6:0 | Молния Пермь | |
21 | 13.09.2017 Ср 15:00 | Амкар-центр-2 (Пермь) — СДЮСШОР Октан (Пермь) | 1:2 | Звезда Пермь |