109 |
29.12.2017 Пт 10:30 |
СДЮСШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
Крылья Урала
(Пермь)
|
8:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
29.12.2017 Пт 11:10 |
СДЮСШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Амкар-5
(Пермь)
|
7:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
29.12.2017 Пт 11:50 |
СДЮСШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
Амкар-2008
(Пермь)
|
0:13 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
29.12.2017 Пт 12:30 |
СДЮСШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Крылья Урала
(Пермь)
|
13:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
29.12.2017 Пт 13:10 |
СДЮСШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
Амкар-2008
(Пермь)
|
2:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
29.12.2017 Пт 13:50 |
СДЮСШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
Амкар-5
(Пермь)
|
0:13 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
29.12.2017 Пт 14:30 |
СДЮСШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Амкар-2008
(Пермь)
|
4:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
29.12.2017 Пт 15:10 |
СДЮСШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
Крылья Урала
(Пермь)
|
0:7 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
29.12.2017 Пт 15:50 |
СДЮСШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
Амкар-5
(Пермь)
|
0:6 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
30.12.2017 Сб 10:30 |
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
—
Динамо-Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
30.12.2017 Сб 10:30 |
Амкар-2009
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Закамск-2008
(Пермь)
|
2:6 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
30.12.2017 Сб 10:30 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
ДЮСШ Полазна
(Полазна)
|
4:4 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
30.12.2017 Сб 11:10 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
30.12.2017 Сб 11:10 |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
—
Алекс
(Александровск)
|
1:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
30.12.2017 Сб 11:10 |
Амкар-2009-2
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Закамск-2008-2
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
30.12.2017 Сб 11:50 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
ДФШ Чемпион
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
30.12.2017 Сб 11:50 |
Энергия
(Чайковский)
—
ДЮСШ Закамск-2009
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
30.12.2017 Сб 11:50 |
ДЮСШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
СДЮСШОР
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
30.12.2017 Сб 12:30 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Динамо-Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
30.12.2017 Сб 12:30 |
Амкар-2009
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Закамск-2008-2
(Пермь)
|
12:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
30.12.2017 Сб 12:30 |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
—
ДЮСШ Полазна
(Полазна)
|
1:12 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
30.12.2017 Сб 13:10 |
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
—
ДФШ Чемпион
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
30.12.2017 Сб 13:10 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СДЮСШОР
(Пермь)
|
1:9 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
30.12.2017 Сб 13:10 |
Энергия
(Чайковский)
—
ДЮСШ Закамск-2008
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
30.12.2017 Сб 13:50 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
1:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
30.12.2017 Сб 13:50 |
Амкар-2009-2
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Закамск-2009
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
30.12.2017 Сб 13:50 |
ДЮСШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
Алекс
(Александровск)
|
5:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
30.12.2017 Сб 14:30 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
ДФШ Чемпион
(Пермь)
|
11:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
30.12.2017 Сб 14:30 |
Энергия
(Чайковский)
—
ДЮСШ Закамск-2008-2
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
30.12.2017 Сб 14:30 |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
—
СДЮСШОР
(Пермь)
|
0:16 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
30.12.2017 Сб 15:10 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Динамо-Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
2:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
30.12.2017 Сб 15:10 |
ДЮСШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
ДЮСШ Полазна
(Полазна)
|
0:3 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
30.12.2017 Сб 15:10 |
Амкар-2009
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Закамск-2009
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
30.12.2017 Сб 15:50 |
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
30.12.2017 Сб 15:50 |
Амкар-2009-2
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Закамск-2008
(Пермь)
|
1:7 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
30.12.2017 Сб 15:50 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Алекс
(Александровск)
|
11:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|