Дисквалификации и предупреждения "Премьер" U-16/17 (2016)
ДЮСШ Добрянка | 15.05 | 22.05 | 04.06 | 10.06 | 27.06 | 01.07 | 22.08 | 26.08 | 30.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
6 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Бобров Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Болотов Вадим | ||||||||||||||
Ишпаев Владислав | ||||||||||||||
Кибитеев Игорь | ||||||||||||||
Морозов Данил | ||||||||||||||
Татаров Тимофей | ||||||||||||||
Хабриев Рудольф | ||||||||||||||
Черепанов Евгений | ||||||||||||||
Янц Георгий |
ДЮСШ Закамск-1 | 05.06 | 13.06 | 17.06 | 29.06 | 17.08 | 26.08 | 30.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
2 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Алимов Данил | ||||||||||||
Колчанов Сергей | ||||||||||||
Марущак Константин | ||||||||||||
Неволин Клим | ||||||||||||
Пантелеев Илья | ||||||||||||
Салмин Михаил | ||||||||||||
Шайхутдинов Роман |
ДЮСШ Закамск-2 | 10.06 |
---|---|
5 тур
|
|
Зиганшин Егор | |
Кузнецов Владимир |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск | 15.05 | 29.05 | 06.06 | 28.06 | 22.08 | 26.08 | 30.08 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Волков Илья | ||||||||
Галактионов Игорь | ||||||||
Любимкин Никита | ||||||||
Малин Данил | ||||||||
Прокопкин Кирилл | ||||||||
Шумейко Данил |
ДЮСШ Лысьва | 05.06 | 10.06 | 13.06 | 17.06 | 20.06 | 15.08 | 22.08 | 04.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Капитонов Кирилл | |||||||||||
Кожевников Илья | |||||||||||
Конев Сергей | |||||||||||
Кочергин Антон | |||||||||||
Лобашов Егор | |||||||||||
Мастреков Игорь | |||||||||||
Слобожанинов Аркадий | |||||||||||
Чебаков Григорий |
ДЮСШ Оса | 29.05 | 03.06 | 30.06 | 07.07 | 17.08 | 23.08 | 30.08 | 04.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 тур
|
3 тур
|
7 тур
|
2 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Белоусов Сергей | ||||||||
Березин Кирилл | ||||||||
Денисов Александр | ||||||||
Паршаков Илья | ||||||||
Ракутин Максим | ||||||||
Романов Денис | ||||||||
Стерхов Алексей |
Локомотив | 04.06 | 06.06 | 10.06 | 13.06 | 17.06 | 20.06 | 28.06 | 29.06 | 17.08 | 11.09 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
1 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
2 тур
|
10 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Авдеев Артём | |||||||||||
Голубев Андрей | |||||||||||
Данченко Михаил | |||||||||||
Ершов Илья | |||||||||||
Кетов Ян | |||||||||||
Кэлуш Кирилл | |||||||||||
Ощепков Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Попов Евгений | |||||||||||
Самоловских Сергей | |||||||||||
Смольников Максим | |||||||||||
Щедрин Степан |
СДЮСШОР | 03.06 | 06.06 | 10.06 | 13.06 | 17.06 | 20.06 | 28.06 | 01.07 | 22.08 | 26.08 | 30.08 | 04.09 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
2 тур
|
1 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Всеволодов Даниил | |||||||||||||
Ерохин Евгений | |||||||||||||
Нестеров Константин | |||||||||||||
Рыбачук Фёдор | |||||||||||||
Саркисян Кимик | |||||||||||||
Сафиулин Айнур | |||||||||||||
Сафиулин Ильнур | |||||||||||||
Федотов Антон |
Энергия | 28.06 | 01.07 | 23.08 | 26.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
6 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Дерюшев Егор | |||||||||
Дружинин Дмитрий | |||||||||
Ивонин Антон | |||||||||
Кочин Павел | |||||||||
Пономарёв Данил | |||||||||
Самойлов Никита | |||||||||
Семьянов Илья | |||||||||
Чемоданов Никита | |||||||||
Чунарёв Даниил | |||||||||
Чунарёв Владислав |