Игрок Голы Пен
1 Истомин Семен
ДЮСШ Добрянка
56 0
2 Артюхин Александр
Спортинг
44 0
3 Смирнов Денис
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
34 0
4 Семаков Денис
Вихрь
34 1
5 Старцев Данил
Гознак
31 0
6 Захаров Максим
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
29 0
7 Кукшинов Максим
Олимп
24 0
8 Володин Максим
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
23 0
9 Полежаев Данил
ДЮСШ Лысьва
23 0
10 Волегов Кирилл
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
22 0
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Сидоров Владислав
Олимп
2 1
2 Деткин Денис
Ракета
1 2
3 Сиренчиков Анатолий
Гознак
1 2
4 Полежаев Данил
ДЮСШ Лысьва
1 1
5 Бежик Тимофей
Олимп
1 0
6 Тарасов Антон
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
1 0
7 Зуев Ефим
Вихрь
0 4
8 Исмаилов Рустам
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
0 4
9 Артюхин Александр
Спортинг
0 3
10 Бушманов Кирилл
Олимп
0 3
#Команда И В Н П М О
1 ДЮСШ Краснокамск
Краснокамск
16 16 0 0 170 - 19 48
2 Гознак
Краснокамск
16 13 1 2 83 - 43 40
3 Вихрь
Пермский район
16 13 0 3 95 - 40 39
4 Спортинг
Пермь
16 13 0 3 106 - 45 39
5 ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
Краснокамск
16 11 1 4 79 - 43 34
6 ДЮСШ Добрянка
Добрянка
16 10 1 5 110 - 62 31
7 Олимп
Березники
16 9 1 6 107 - 61 28
8 ДЮСШ Чернушка
Чернушка
16 7 2 7 58 - 81 23
9 Алекс
Александровск
16 7 0 9 78 - 79 21
10 ДЮСШ Лысьва
Лысьва
16 6 3 7 57 - 51 21
11 Олимп
Чусовой
16 6 0 10 74 - 99 18
12 Ракета
Юрла
16 5 0 11 64 - 101 15
13 ДЮСШ Кудымкар
Кудымкар
16 4 0 12 56 - 105 12
14 Спутник
Верещагино
16 4 0 12 51 - 126 12
15 Свобода
Пермь
16 3 1 12 62 - 132 10
16 Ника
Горнозаводск
16 2 0 14 35 - 117 6
17 Спарт
Юсьва
16 2 0 14 51 - 132 6
Результаты матчей
Спортинг - Свобода 13:3 протокол
Свобода - ДЮСШ Добрянка 4:8 протокол
ДЮСШ Добрянка - Спортинг 1:2 протокол
Спутник - ДЮСШ Чернушка 5:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Чернушка - Вихрь 0:5 протокол
Вихрь - Спутник 5:2 протокол
Гознак - ДЮСШ Краснокамск 0:10 протокол
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 - Гознак 3:4 протокол
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 - ДЮСШ Краснокамск 1:3 протокол
30.03.2017 в 15:13
Результаты матчей
Алекс - Олимп 4:3 протокол
Олимп - ДЮСШ Кудымкар 10:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Кудымкар - Алекс 1:2 протокол
Олимп - Ника 5:2 протокол
Ника - ДЮСШ Лысьва 3:4 протокол
Олимп - ДЮСШ Лысьва 3:5 протокол
29.03.2017 в 15:42
Результат матча
Спарт - Ракета 11:3 протокол
19.03.2017 в 14:35
Результаты матчей
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 - Ника 6:0 протокол
Спутник - ДЮСШ Кудымкар 2:6 протокол
ДЮСШ Краснокамск - ДЮСШ Лысьва 4:1 протокол
Алекс - Вихрь 3:4 протокол
ДЮСШ Добрянка - Ракета 12:5 протокол
Олимп - Гознак 1:11 протокол
Олимп - ДЮСШ Чернушка 7:3 протокол
Свобода - Спарт 8:3 протокол
Спутник - Алекс 8:6 протокол
ДЮСШ Лысьва - ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 1:1 протокол
Ракета - Спортинг 3:9 протокол
ДЮСШ Чернушка - ДЮСШ Кудымкар 6:5 протокол
Гознак - Ника 8:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Добрянка - Спарт 13:5 протокол
Олимп - ДЮСШ Краснокамск 1:14 протокол
Вихрь - Олимп 6:3 протокол
Ракета - Свобода 9:4 протокол
Гознак - ДЮСШ Лысьва 1:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Чернушка - Алекс 5:4 протокол
Спарт - Спортинг 3:13 протокол
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 - Олимп 4:1 протокол
Олимп - Спутник 12:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Кудымкар - Вихрь 2:13 протокол
Ника - ДЮСШ Краснокамск 0:10 протокол
12.03.2017 в 16:05
Результаты матчей
Свобода - Олимп 7:7 протокол
ДЮСШ Чернушка - ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 3:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Добрянка - ДЮСШ Кудымкар 11:1 протокол
Гознак - Спутник 10:1 протокол
Ракета - Ника 3:5 протокол
Алекс - Спортинг 5:6 протокол
ДЮСШ Краснокамск - ДЮСШ Чернушка 18:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Лысьва - Спарт 13:0 протокол
Олимп - ДЮСШ Добрянка 5:7 протокол
Вихрь - ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 2:3 протокол
Ракета - Олимп 7:3 протокол
Гознак - ДЮСШ Чернушка 7:4 протокол
Алекс - Свобода 13:2 протокол
Ника - Спарт 7:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Кудымкар - Спортинг 3:8 протокол
Спутник - ДЮСШ Краснокамск 1:13 протокол
ДЮСШ Лысьва - Ракета 2:3 протокол
Вихрь - Гознак 3:6 протокол
ДЮСШ Добрянка - Алекс 7:4 протокол
Олимп - Спарт 7:3 протокол
Спортинг - Олимп 4:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 - Спутник 12:3 протокол
ДЮСШ Краснокамск - Вихрь 6:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Кудымкар - Свобода 6:2 протокол
05.02.2017 в 16:23
Результаты матчей
Олимп - Спутник 15:3 протокол
Ника - Вихрь 0:8 протокол
ДЮСШ Лысьва - ДЮСШ Чернушка 3:3 протокол
Спутник - Ника 6:3 протокол
ДЮСШ Чернушка - Олимп 2:4 протокол
ДЮСШ Лысьва - Вихрь 2:4 протокол
Ника - ДЮСШ Чернушка 4:5 протокол
Спутник - ДЮСШ Лысьва 2:10 протокол
Вихрь - Олимп 6:3 протокол
16.01.2017 в 13:09
Результаты матчей
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 - Свобода 16:4 протокол
Спарт - ДЮСШ Кудымкар 4:2 протокол
Спортинг - Гознак 5:1 протокол
Реал-Новоль - Олимп 0:5 протокол
ДЮСШ Краснокамск - ДЮСШ Добрянка 10:1 протокол
Алекс - Ракета 7:2 протокол
Свобода - Гознак 2:5 протокол
Олимп - Спарт 9:4 протокол
ДЮСШ Добрянка - ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 5:6 протокол
ДЮСШ Кудымкар - Ракета 4:9 протокол
Спортинг - ДЮСШ Краснокамск 5:8 протокол
Алекс - Реал-Новоль 5:0 протокол
Гознак - ДЮСШ Добрянка 4:2 протокол
Ракета - Олимп 4:12 протокол
Свобода - ДЮСШ Краснокамск 0:16 протокол
Спарт - Алекс 3:8 протокол
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 - Спортинг 2:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Кудымкар - Реал-Новоль 5:0 протокол
16.01.2017 в 13:08
Результаты матчей
Олимп - ДЮСШ Краснокамск 2:3 протокол
Спарт - Вихрь 3:11 протокол
Олимп - Свобода 7:6 протокол
Ника - ДЮСШ Добрянка 0:11 протокол
ДЮСШ Чернушка - Реал-Новоль 7:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Кудымкар - ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 3:7 протокол
Спортинг - ДЮСШ Лысьва 5:3 протокол
Ракета - Спутник 8:4 протокол
Алекс - Гознак 1:9 протокол
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 - Олимп 3:8 протокол
Спарт - ДЮСШ Чернушка 2:7 протокол
Свобода - Ника 10:4 протокол
Спортинг - Олимп 8:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Краснокамск - Алекс 14:2 протокол
Вихрь - Ракета 4:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Лысьва - ДЮСШ Добрянка 2:8 протокол
Реал-Новоль - Спутник 3:7 протокол
Гознак - ДЮСШ Кудымкар 4:2 протокол
Спортинг - Ника 12:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Чернушка - Ракета 5:2 протокол
Алекс - ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 3:4 протокол
Спутник - Спарт 8:4 протокол
Свобода - ДЮСШ Лысьва 1:2 протокол
Гознак - Олимп 4:3 протокол
Олимп - ДЮСШ Добрянка 2:8 протокол
Вихрь - Реал-Новоль 8:4 протокол
ДЮСШ Краснокамск - ДЮСШ Кудымкар 17:1 протокол
19.12.2016 в 12:47
Результаты матчей
Олимп - Ника 8:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Краснокамск - Спарт 12:1 протокол
Вихрь - Свобода 11:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Чернушка - Спортинг 0:6 протокол
ДЮСШ Лысьва - Алекс 1:3 протокол
Реал-Новоль - Гознак 1:9 протокол
Ракета - ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 0:4 протокол
ДЮСШ Кудымкар - Олимп 7:5 протокол
Спутник - ДЮСШ Добрянка 1:10 протокол
Свобода - ДЮСШ Чернушка 2:10 протокол
Гознак - Спарт 6:1 протокол
Олимп - ДЮСШ Лысьва 6:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Добрянка - Вихрь 1:6 протокол
ДЮСШ Краснокамск - Ракета 12:2 протокол
Ника - ДЮСШ Кудымкар 0:9 протокол
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 - Реал-Новоль 6:0 протокол
Спортинг - Спутник 7:2 протокол
Алекс - Олимп 3:8 протокол
Ракета - Гознак 2:3 протокол
ДЮСШ Добрянка - ДЮСШ Чернушка 5:5 протокол
ДЮСШ Лысьва - ДЮСШ Кудымкар 5:4 протокол
Свобода - Спутник 5:2 протокол
Спарт - ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 2:5 протокол
Олимп - Олимп 7:10 протокол
Вихрь - Спортинг 6:2 протокол
Реал-Новоль - ДЮСШ Краснокамск 2:9 протокол
Ника - Алекс 2:10 протокол
06.11.2016 в 16:00