Дисквалификации и предупреждения Первенство мини ДЮК U15/14 2016/2017
Алекс | 06.11 | 11.12 | 05.02 | 29.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
7 тур
|
12 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Меграбян Армен | ||||
Никифоров Данил | ||||
Прозоров Артем | ||||
Рахимкулов Дадожон |
Гознак | 06.11 | 11.12 | 05.01 | 05.02 | 30.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Балтиков Данил | |||||
Ишин Владимир | |||||
Остер Никита | |||||
Сиренчиков Анатолий |
ДЮСШ "Вихрь" | 06.11 | 11.12 | 08.01 | 05.02 | 12.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Волков Олег | |||||
Добрынин Иван | |||||
Зуев Ефим | |||||
Лузин Михаил | |||||
Семаков Денис |
ДЮСШ Добрянка | 05.01 |
---|---|
9 тур
|
|
Чащин Даниил |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск | 06.11 | 11.12 | 05.01 | 30.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Володин Максим | ||||
Егошкин Егор | ||||
Захаров Максим | ||||
Исмаилов Рустам | ||||
Смирнов Денис | ||||
Тарасов Антон | ||||
Щукин Денис |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2 | 06.11 | 11.12 | 05.01 | 12.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Алексеев Никита | ||||
Казаков Кирилл | ||||
Перепелицын Алексей |
ДЮСШ Кудымкар | 06.11 | 11.12 | 05.02 | 12.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
7 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Васькин Матвей | ||||
Козлов Сергей | ||||
Новоселов Владислав | ||||
Саркисян Артур | ||||
Тарашкевич Игорь |
ДЮСШ Лысьва | 06.11 | 11.12 | 12.03 |
---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
6 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Бахарев Савелий | |||
Жебулгаев Даниил | |||
Подгорнов Борис | |||
Полежаев Данил | |||
Рожков Данил |
ДЮСШ Чернушка | 06.11 | 05.02 | 12.03 |
---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Бердюгин Глеб | |||
Ельшин Даниил | |||
Уланов Владислав |
Олимп | 06.11 | 11.12 | 05.01 | 05.02 | 12.03 | 29.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Батуев Данил | ||||||
Бушманов Кирилл | ||||||
Засухин Павел | ||||||
Митрофанов Максим | ||||||
Сидоров Владислав | ||||||
Ушаков Артем | ||||||
Язов Даниил |
Олимп | 06.11 | 11.12 | 08.01 | 29.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
6 тур
|
10 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Бежик Тимофей | ||||
Долгополов Всеволод | ||||
Мышковский Егор | ||||
Новиков Евгений |
Ракета | 06.11 | 11.12 | 05.01 | 05.02 | 12.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
8 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Бусов Максим | |||||
Деткин Денис | |||||
Федосеев Данил |
Свобода | 11.12 | 05.01 | 05.02 | 12.03 | 30.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Котельников Игорь | |||||
Кривов Кирилл | |||||
Кутергин Тимофей | |||||
Меньщиков Алексей |
Спарт | 05.01 | 05.02 | 12.03 |
---|---|---|---|
8 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Андреев Даниил | |||
Бычков Евгений | |||
Казанцев Александр | |||
Овчинников Захар |
Спортинг | 11.12 | 05.01 | 30.03 |
---|---|---|---|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Артюхин Александр | |||
Касимов Дамир |
Спутник | 12.03 |
---|---|
15 тур
|
|
Новиков Савелий |