12 |
01.11.2015 Вс 11:20 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Ракета-2
(Юрла)
|
12:1 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
01.11.2015 Вс 13:00 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Ракета
(Юрла)
|
5:5 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
01.11.2015 Вс 13:50 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Спутник
(Верещагино)
|
5:6 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
06.12.2015 Вс 12:10 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
6:8 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
06.12.2015 Вс 15:30 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
ДЮСШ Губаха
(Губаха)
|
0:5 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
06.12.2015 Вс 17:10 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Алекс
(Александровск)
|
1:7 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
06.01.2016 Ср 12:10 |
Ника
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
2:15 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
06.01.2016 Ср 13:50 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
7:11 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
10.01.2016 Вс 12:10 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Надежда
(Уральский)
|
13:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
10.01.2016 Вс 14:40 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
6:6 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
10.01.2016 Вс 16:20 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
|
7:4 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
07.02.2016 Вс 12:10 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
ДЮСШ Кудымкар-2
(Кудымкар)
|
13:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
07.02.2016 Вс 14:40 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
ДЮСШ Карагай
(Карагай)
|
12:5 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
07.02.2016 Вс 16:20 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
ДЮСШ Кудымкар
(Кудымкар)
|
4:4 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
13.03.2016 Вс 12:10 |
ДЮСШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
6:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
13.03.2016 Вс 13:50 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
4:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
13.03.2016 Вс 15:30 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
1:11 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
03.04.2016 Вс 12:10 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
|
11:6 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
219 |
03.04.2016 Вс 14:40 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
ДЮСШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
9:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
221 |
03.04.2016 Вс 16:20 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
6:7 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
269 |
30.04.2016 Сб 11:20 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
9:10 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
275 |
30.04.2016 Сб 13:00 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
ДЮСШ Центр-8
(Пермь)
|
13:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
272 |
30.04.2016 Сб 14:40 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Импульс
(Кунгур)
|
12:5 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|