14 |
1 тур |
26.10.2019 |
09:30 |
СШОР-Звезда 2008
—
СШ Краснокамск
|
4:0 |
Второй помощник |
|
16 |
2 тур |
26.10.2019 |
11:10 |
СШ Краснокамск
—
Академия-2
|
0:3 |
Первый помощник |
|
8 |
1 тур |
26.10.2019 |
13:40 |
СШОР Спарта
—
Зенит-2
|
5:1 |
Второй помощник |
|
2 |
1 тур |
26.10.2019 |
14:30 |
Зенит-3
—
Знамя
|
0:1 |
Первый помощник |
|
10 |
2 тур |
26.10.2019 |
15:20 |
Олимп
—
Зенит-2
|
2:3 |
Первый помощник |
|
4 |
2 тур |
26.10.2019 |
16:10 |
Академия
—
Зенит-3
|
9:0 |
Первый помощник |
|
20 |
1 тур |
26.10.2019 |
17:00 |
СШ Закамск
—
Зенит
|
0:1 |
Второй помощник |
1 |
22 |
2 тур |
26.10.2019 |
18:40 |
СШОР "Энергия"
—
Зенит
|
0:6 |
Первый помощник |
|
6 |
3 тур |
27.10.2019 |
09:30 |
ФК Амкар
—
Зенит-3
|
4:1 |
Первый помощник |
|
12 |
3 тур |
27.10.2019 |
10:20 |
СШОР Спарта
—
Олимп
|
10:0 |
Главный судья |
|
18 |
3 тур |
27.10.2019 |
11:10 |
Спортшкола № 5
—
СШ Краснокамск
|
4:1 |
Первый помощник |
|
24 |
3 тур |
27.10.2019 |
12:00 |
СШОР "Энергия"
—
СШ Закамск
|
1:1 |
Главный судья |
|
26 |
1/4 финала |
27.10.2019 |
12:50 |
Знамя
—
Олимп
|
0:1 |
Первый помощник |
|
28 |
1/4 финала |
27.10.2019 |
13:40 |
Зенит-2
—
Зенит-3
|
4:0 |
Первый помощник |
|
30 |
1/4 финала |
27.10.2019 |
14:30 |
Академия-2
—
СШОР "Энергия"
|
7:0 |
Второй помощник |
|
32 |
1/4 финала |
27.10.2019 |
15:20 |
СШ Закамск
—
СШ Краснокамск
|
4:2 |
Второй помощник |
|
34 |
1/2 финала |
28.10.2019 |
09:30 |
СШОР Звезда-2008-2
—
СШОР Спарта
|
0:3 |
Второй помощник |
|
36 |
1/2 финала |
28.10.2019 |
10:15 |
Спортшкола № 5
—
Академия
|
1:2 |
Второй помощник |
|
42 |
Финалы |
28.10.2019 |
11:00 |
Зенит
—
СШОР Спарта
|
1:1 пен.1:2 |
Первый помощник |
|
44 |
Финалы |
28.10.2019 |
11:45 |
Юность
—
Академия
|
2:2 пен.3:2 |
Второй помощник |
1 |
38 |
1/2 финала |
28.10.2019 |
12:30 |
Зенит-3
—
СШ Краснокамск
|
0:1 |
Главный судья |
|
40 |
1/2 финала |
28.10.2019 |
13:15 |
Зенит-2
—
СШ Закамск
|
1:0 |
Главный судья, Второй помощник |
|
46 |
Финалы |
28.10.2019 |
14:00 |
Знамя
—
СШ Краснокамск
|
2:0 |
Второй помощник |
|
48 |
Финалы |
28.10.2019 |
14:45 |
Академия-2
—
Зенит-2
|
4:1 |
Главный судья |
|