109 |
5 тур |
22.11.2020 |
10:30 |
Академия
—
СШОР Звезда
|
5:1 |
Судья |
|
110 |
5 тур |
22.11.2020 |
11:10 |
Академия-2
—
СШОР Звезда-2
|
3:2 |
2-й судья |
|
111 |
5 тур |
22.11.2020 |
11:50 |
Академия-3
—
СШОР Новые Ляды
|
2:3 |
Хронометрист |
|
112 |
5 тур |
22.11.2020 |
12:30 |
Академия-2
—
СШОР Звезда
|
1:2 |
Судья |
2 |
113 |
5 тур |
22.11.2020 |
13:10 |
Академия
—
СШОР Новые Ляды
|
8:2 |
2-й судья |
|
114 |
5 тур |
22.11.2020 |
13:50 |
Академия-3
—
СШОР Звезда-2
|
5:0 |
Хронометрист |
|
115 |
5 тур |
22.11.2020 |
14:30 |
Академия-2
—
СШОР Новые Ляды
|
2:2 |
Судья |
|
116 |
5 тур |
22.11.2020 |
15:10 |
Академия-3
—
СШОР Звезда
|
2:7 |
2-й судья |
1 |
117 |
5 тур |
22.11.2020 |
15:50 |
Академия
—
СШОР Звезда-2
|
3:0 |
Хронометрист |
|
55 |
3 тур |
06.12.2020 |
10:30 |
СШОР Спарта-2
—
ДФА Academy
|
4:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
56 |
3 тур |
06.12.2020 |
11:10 |
СШОР Спарта
—
Олимп
|
7:2 |
Судья |
1 |
57 |
3 тур |
06.12.2020 |
11:50 |
Прогресс
—
СШ Лысьва
|
6:2 |
2-й судья |
|
58 |
3 тур |
06.12.2020 |
12:30 |
СШОР Спарта
—
ДФА Academy
|
5:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
59 |
3 тур |
06.12.2020 |
13:10 |
СШОР Спарта-2
—
СШ Лысьва
|
3:3 |
Судья |
1 |
60 |
3 тур |
06.12.2020 |
13:50 |
Прогресс
—
Олимп
|
8:2 |
2-й судья |
|
61 |
3 тур |
06.12.2020 |
14:30 |
СШОР Спарта
—
СШ Лысьва
|
6:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
62 |
3 тур |
06.12.2020 |
15:10 |
Прогресс
—
ДФА Academy
|
5:1 |
Судья |
|
63 |
3 тур |
06.12.2020 |
15:50 |
СШОР Спарта-2
—
Олимп
|
1:3 |
2-й судья |
|
19 |
1 тур |
29.12.2020 |
10:30 |
СШ Краснокамск
—
Академия-2
|
3:2 |
Судья |
|
20 |
1 тур |
29.12.2020 |
11:10 |
Гознак
—
Академия
|
1:5 |
Судья |
|
21 |
1 тур |
29.12.2020 |
11:50 |
Старт
—
Академия-3
|
1:2 |
2-й судья |
|
22 |
1 тур |
29.12.2020 |
12:30 |
СШ Краснокамск
—
Академия
|
1:8 |
Судья |
|
23 |
1 тур |
29.12.2020 |
13:10 |
Старт
—
Академия-2
|
0:7 |
Судья |
|
24 |
1 тур |
29.12.2020 |
13:50 |
Гознак
—
Академия-3
|
2:6 |
2-й судья |
|
25 |
1 тур |
29.12.2020 |
14:30 |
Старт
—
Академия
|
0:8 |
Судья |
|
26 |
1 тур |
29.12.2020 |
15:10 |
СШ Краснокамск
—
Академия-3
|
2:5 |
Судья |
2 |
27 |
1 тур |
29.12.2020 |
15:50 |
Гознак
—
Академия-2
|
0:4 |
2-й судья |
|
151 |
6 тур |
13.02.2021 |
16:00 |
ДФА Academy
—
СШ Лысьва
|
3:1 |
Судья |
|
152 |
6 тур |
13.02.2021 |
16:40 |
СШ Лысьва
—
Олимп
|
1:3 |
2-й судья |
|
153 |
6 тур |
13.02.2021 |
17:20 |
Олимп
—
ДФА Academy
|
1:2 |
Хронометрист |
|