1 |
22.10.2016 Сб 11:00 |
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Учитель
(Пермь)
|
3:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
29.10.2016 Сб 11:15 |
Учитель
(Пермь)
—
ПГСХА
(Пермь)
|
5:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
29.10.2016 Сб 13:45 |
Учитель
(Пермь)
—
Свеза
(Уральский)
|
3:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
12.11.2016 Сб 11:30 |
Учитель
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
2:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
12.11.2016 Сб 14:00 |
Учитель
(Пермь)
—
Сибур-Химпром
(Пермь)
|
5:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
20.11.2016 Вс 17:30 |
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
—
Учитель
(Пермь)
|
3:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
20.11.2016 Вс 18:45 |
Стэлс
(Пермь)
—
Учитель
(Пермь)
|
3:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
10.12.2016 Сб 11:30 |
Учитель
(Пермь)
—
СДЮСШОР
(Пермь)
|
4:12 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
10.12.2016 Сб 14:00 |
Учитель
(Пермь)
—
Барс
(Лысьва)
|
6:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
25.12.2016 Вс 16:15 |
Сибур-Химпром
(Пермь)
—
Учитель
(Пермь)
|
8:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
25.12.2016 Вс 18:45 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
Учитель
(Пермь)
|
3:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
04.01.2017 Ср 16:45 |
Учитель
(Пермь)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
4:3 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
08.01.2017 Вс 17:30 |
Метафракс
(Губаха)
—
Учитель
(Пермь)
|
6:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
14.01.2017 Сб 11:30 |
Учитель
(Пермь)
—
Стэлс
(Пермь)
|
3:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
14.01.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Учитель
(Пермь)
—
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
|
6:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
22.01.2017 Вс 14:45 |
Барс
(Лысьва)
—
Учитель
(Пермь)
|
6:2 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
22.01.2017 Вс 18:30 |
СДЮСШОР
(Пермь)
—
Учитель
(Пермь)
|
7:8 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
29.01.2017 Вс 18:15 |
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
—
Учитель
(Пермь)
|
4:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
05.02.2017 Вс 16:00 |
ПГСХА
(Пермь)
—
Учитель
(Пермь)
|
4:7 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
05.02.2017 Вс 18:30 |
Свеза
(Уральский)
—
Учитель
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
19.02.2017 Вс 17:30 |
Учитель
(Пермь)
—
Метафракс
(Губаха)
|
6:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
19.02.2017 Вс 18:45 |
Учитель
(Пермь)
—
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
|
12:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|