2 |
20.11.2021 Сб 10:40 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:16 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
4 |
20.11.2021 Сб 12:00 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
0:18 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
20.11.2021 Сб 14:00 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Карагай
(Карагай)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
19.12.2021 Вс 16:40 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
Медведи
(Кудымкар)
|
0:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
19.12.2021 Вс 17:20 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
15.01.2022 Сб 10:40 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Звезда-2
(Пермь)
|
0:9 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
15.01.2022 Сб 13:20 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Звезда-3
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
15.01.2022 Сб 15:20 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
|
1:8 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
13.03.2022 Вс 10:40 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Звезда-Ляды-2
(Пермь)
|
3:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
13.03.2022 Вс 13:20 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
1:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
13.03.2022 Вс 15:20 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Звезда-Ляды
(Пермь)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
182 |
03.04.2022 Вс 15:40 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Молотов-2
(Пермь)
|
4:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
188 |
03.04.2022 Вс 17:00 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Молотов
(Пермь)
|
0:12 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
185 |
03.04.2022 Вс 19:00 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
СШ Оса
(Оса)
|
2:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
завершён
|0
|
152 |
18.04.2022 Пн 15:10 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
СШ Лысьва-2
(Лысьва)
|
6:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
18.04.2022 Пн 17:50 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
Лион
(Пермь)
|
1:11 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
18.04.2022 Пн 19:50 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
5:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
23.04.2022 Сб 10:40 |
СШ Добрянка-2
(Добрянка)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
5:1 |
МАУ "СШ п. Майский"
Майский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
23.04.2022 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
МАУ "СШ п. Майский"
Майский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
23.04.2022 Сб 14:00 |
БАрС
(Березники)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
3:3 |
МАУ "СШ п. Майский"
Майский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|