75 |
23.04.2022 Сб 10:00 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
23.04.2022 Сб 12:00 |
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
56 |
02.05.2022 Пн 14:00 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
71 |
02.05.2022 Пн 16:00 |
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
—
Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
1:6 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
03.06.2022 Пт 13:30 |
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
|
0:1 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
03.06.2022 Пт 14:30 |
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
—
Барс
(Березники)
|
3:1 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
07.06.2022 Вт 10:30 |
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
—
Академия-2
(Пермский край)
|
0:1 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
3 |
07.06.2022 Вт 12:30 |
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР-Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
151 |
07.06.2022 Вт 13:30 |
Нефтяник
(Чернушка)
—
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
36 |
04.08.2022 Чт 11:00 |
Академия
(Пермский край)
—
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
04.08.2022 Чт 12:00 |
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР
(Пермь)
|
0:12 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
10.08.2022 Ср 15:30 |
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР-2011
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
10.08.2022 Ср 17:30 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
|
4:0 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
17 |
26.08.2022 Пт 10:00 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
37 |
26.08.2022 Пт 12:00 |
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР-Спарта
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
18.09.2022 Вс 11:00 |
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
|
1:0 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
18.09.2022 Вс 13:00 |
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
—
Парма
(Кудымкар)
|
4:2 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|