1 |
06.05.2022 Пт 16:00 |
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Академия-2015
(Пермский край)
|
4:2 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
06.05.2022 Пт 16:50 |
СШОР Звезда-ШФМ
(Пермь)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
6:0 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
13.05.2022 Пт 17:00 |
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Медведи-2015
(Кудымкар)
|
4:0 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
86 |
13.05.2022 Пт 17:50 |
СШОР Энергополис
(Пермь)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
2:0 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
11.08.2022 Чт 10:00 |
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Академия (дев.)
(Пермь)
|
0:6 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
11.08.2022 Чт 11:20 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
5:2 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
11.08.2022 Чт 12:40 |
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
0:6 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
17.08.2022 Ср 16:00 |
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
1:4 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
17.08.2022 Ср 16:40 |
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
25.08.2022 Чт 13:00 |
Академия-2014-2
(Пермский край)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
1:0 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
25.08.2022 Чт 14:20 |
СШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
2:1 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
25.08.2022 Чт 15:40 |
СШОР Новые Ляды
(Пермь)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
8:1 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
29.08.2022 Пн 12:50 |
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013
(Пермь)
|
1:11 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
29.08.2022 Пн 13:30 |
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
29.08.2022 Пн 14:50 |
Академия-2014
(Пермский край)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
1:3 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|