5 |
27.11.2022 Вс 20:40 |
СШ "Барда"
(Барда)
—
МФК "Спарта"
(Соликамск)
|
2:10 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
27.11.2022 Вс 22:00 |
МФК "Краснокамск"
(Краснокамск)
—
МФК "Спарта"
(Соликамск)
|
6:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
10.12.2022 Сб 14:50 |
МФК "Спарта"
(Соликамск)
—
ДОК
(Гремячинск)
|
5:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
10.12.2022 Сб 17:10 |
МФК "Спарта"
(Соликамск)
—
"Пермская ГРЭС"
(Добрянка)
|
6:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
17.12.2022 Сб 14:50 |
МФК "Спарта"
(Соликамск)
—
Юрист
(Пермь)
|
8:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
17.12.2022 Сб 16:00 |
МФК "Спарта"
(Соликамск)
—
"Политехник" ПНИПУ
(Пермь)
|
7:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
26 |
14.01.2023 Сб 14:50 |
МФК "Спарта"
(Соликамск)
—
СШ "Барда"
(Барда)
|
14:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
14.01.2023 Сб 16:00 |
МФК "Спарта"
(Соликамск)
—
МФК "Краснокамск"
(Краснокамск)
|
5:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
28.01.2023 Сб 14:50 |
ДОК
(Гремячинск)
—
МФК "Спарта"
(Соликамск)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
28.01.2023 Сб 17:10 |
"Пермская ГРЭС"
(Добрянка)
—
МФК "Спарта"
(Соликамск)
|
1:20 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
18.02.2023 Сб 13:40 |
Юрист
(Пермь)
—
МФК "Спарта"
(Соликамск)
|
0:9 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
18.02.2023 Сб 14:50 |
"Политехник" ПНИПУ
(Пермь)
—
МФК "Спарта"
(Соликамск)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
25.02.2023 Сб 14:50 |
СШ "Барда"
(Барда)
—
МФК "Спарта"
(Соликамск)
|
0:9 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
48 |
25.02.2023 Сб 16:00 |
МФК "Краснокамск"
(Краснокамск)
—
МФК "Спарта"
(Соликамск)
|
6:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
11.03.2023 Сб 14:50 |
МФК "Спарта"
(Соликамск)
—
ДОК
(Гремячинск)
|
6:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
11.03.2023 Сб 17:10 |
МФК "Спарта"
(Соликамск)
—
"Пермская ГРЭС"
(Добрянка)
|
4:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
18.03.2023 Сб 14:50 |
МФК "Спарта"
(Соликамск)
—
Юрист
(Пермь)
|
6:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
18.03.2023 Сб 16:00 |
МФК "Спарта"
(Соликамск)
—
"Политехник" ПНИПУ
(Пермь)
|
3:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|