200 |
30.04.2023 Вс 10:50 |
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
1:6 |
Россия
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
30.04.2023 Вс 11:40 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
|
4:0 |
Россия
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
194 |
31.05.2023 Ср 14:10 |
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
195 |
31.05.2023 Ср 15:50 |
Прогресс-Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
192 |
05.06.2023 Пн 16:20 |
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Звезда-2
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
05.06.2023 Пн 17:10 |
Академия-Амкар-2
(Пермский край)
—
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
202 |
05.07.2023 Ср 12:00 |
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
—
СШ Оса
(Оса)
|
5:1 |
Городской
Оса
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
203 |
05.07.2023 Ср 14:00 |
Энергия
(Чайковский)
—
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
|
5:1 |
Городской
Оса
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
199 |
03.08.2023 Чт 11:00 |
Прометей
(Павловский)
—
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
|
3:6 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
03.08.2023 Чт 12:40 |
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
—
Очёрская СШ
(Очёр)
|
7:1 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
196 |
06.08.2023 Вс 11:00 |
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
—
Барс
(Березники)
|
1:0 |
Березники Арена Спорт
Березники
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
06.08.2023 Вс 13:00 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
|
5:2 |
Березники Арена Спорт
Березники
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
14.08.2023 Пн 10:50 |
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:10 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
205 |
14.08.2023 Пн 12:30 |
ДФК Звезда
(Пермь)
—
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
21.08.2023 Пн 09:00 |
СШОР Звезда-НЛ
(Пермь)
—
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
Молния
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
206 |
21.08.2023 Пн 11:40 |
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
—
Лион
(Пермь)
|
1:5 |
Молния
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
10.09.2023 Вс 09:30 |
Академия-Амкар
(Пермский край)
—
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
|
7:2 |
Пермь Великая
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
210 |
11.09.2023 Пн 18:00 |
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
209 |
13.09.2023 Ср 16:30 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
|
0:1 |
Добрянка
Добрянка
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
208 |
13.09.2023 Ср 17:30 |
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
1:3 |
Добрянка
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|