2 |
1 тур |
05.06.2023 |
12:00 |
СШ Добрянка
—
Прометей
|
3:1 |
Первый помощник |
|
8 |
1 тур |
05.06.2023 |
12:40 |
Очёрская СШ
—
СШ Добрянка-2
|
1:6 |
Первый помощник |
|
4 |
2 тур |
05.06.2023 |
13:20 |
Прометей
—
Чемпион-Верещагино
|
4:0 |
Второй помощник |
|
10 |
2 тур |
05.06.2023 |
14:00 |
Краснокамск
—
Очёрская СШ
|
4:0 |
Второй помощник |
|
6 |
3 тур |
05.06.2023 |
14:40 |
Чемпион-Верещагино
—
СШ Добрянка
|
0:13 |
Первый помощник |
|
12 |
3 тур |
05.06.2023 |
15:20 |
СШ Добрянка-2
—
Краснокамск
|
3:5 |
Первый помощник |
|
14 |
1 тур |
05.06.2023 |
16:00 |
СШ Лысьва
—
Искра
|
0:0 |
Второй помощник |
|
20 |
1 тур |
05.06.2023 |
16:40 |
Карагай
—
Факел
|
1:5 |
Первый помощник |
|
16 |
2 тур |
05.06.2023 |
17:20 |
СШ Лысьва
—
Старт
|
0:4 |
Первый помощник |
|
22 |
2 тур |
05.06.2023 |
18:00 |
СШ Добрянка-3
—
Карагай
|
1:5 |
Второй помощник |
|
18 |
3 тур |
05.06.2023 |
18:40 |
Свеза-Юниор
—
СШ Лысьва
|
1:0 |
Второй помощник |
|
24 |
3 тур |
05.06.2023 |
19:20 |
Факел
—
СШ Добрянка-3
|
7:0 |
Первый помощник |
|
26 |
1/4 финала |
06.06.2023 |
10:00 |
Чемпион-Молотов
—
Искра
|
0:3 |
Первый помощник |
|
28 |
1/4 финала |
06.06.2023 |
10:40 |
Карагай
—
Чемпион-Верещагино
|
3:1 |
Первый помощник |
|
30 |
За 13-16-е места |
06.06.2023 |
11:20 |
Чемпион-Верещагино
—
СШ Лысьва
|
0:5 |
Первый помощник |
|
32 |
За 9-12-е места |
06.06.2023 |
12:00 |
Очёрская СШ
—
Карагай
|
2:0 |
Первый помощник |
|
35 |
За 11-е место |
06.06.2023 |
12:40 |
Карагай
—
Свобода
|
0:7 |
Первый помощник |
|
36 |
За 9-е место |
06.06.2023 |
13:20 |
Искра
—
Очёрская СШ
|
0:2 |
Первый помощник |
|
38 |
1/4 финала |
06.06.2023 |
14:00 |
Краснокамск
—
Свеза-Юниор
|
3:0 |
Первый помощник |
|
40 |
1/4 финала |
06.06.2023 |
14:40 |
Чемпион-Парма
—
Прометей
|
0:3 |
Первый помощник |
|
42 |
За 5-8-е места |
06.06.2023 |
15:20 |
Чемпион-Парма
—
СШ Добрянка-2
|
0:4 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
44 |
За 1-4-е места |
06.06.2023 |
16:00 |
Старт
—
Прометей
|
9:0 |
Первый помощник |
|
46 |
За 5-е место |
06.06.2023 |
16:40 |
Свеза-Юниор
—
СШ Добрянка-2
|
0:3 |
Первый помощник |
|
48 |
Финал |
06.06.2023 |
17:20 |
СШ Добрянка
—
Старт
|
2:0 |
Второй помощник |
|