119 |
31.10.2023 Вт 11:20 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
1:17 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
31.10.2023 Вт 13:20 |
Чемпион-Молотов-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
2:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
31.10.2023 Вт 14:40 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Молотов
(Пермь)
|
1:11 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
19.11.2023 Вс 10:20 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Парма
(Кудымкар)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
1 |
19.11.2023 Вс 12:20 |
Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
3:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
19.11.2023 Вс 13:40 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
17.12.2023 Вс 12:00 |
Прикамье-Лион
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
17.12.2023 Вс 14:40 |
ШФМ
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
17.12.2023 Вс 17:20 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
2:3 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
03.01.2024 Ср 15:40 |
Лидер
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
1:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
03.01.2024 Ср 16:20 |
Чемпион
(Чайковский)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
9:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
03.01.2024 Ср 18:20 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
|
2:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
13.01.2024 Сб 11:00 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
СК завода Урал
Соликамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
13.01.2024 Сб 13:00 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Барс
(Березники)
|
1:3 |
СК завода Урал
Соликамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
13.01.2024 Сб 15:40 |
Метеор
(Березники)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
3:6 |
СК завода Урал
Соликамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
14.02.2024 Ср 13:20 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
ДФШ "Зенит-Чемпионика"
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
14.02.2024 Ср 15:20 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:13 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
14.02.2024 Ср 16:40 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
4:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|