201 |
26.11.2023 Вс 12:40 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Молотов
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
26.11.2023 Вс 14:00 |
СШОР-Молния
(Пермь)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
26.11.2023 Вс 16:00 |
Метеор
(Березники)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
02.12.2023 Сб 11:00 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
1:8 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
02.12.2023 Сб 13:00 |
ДФК Полазна
(Полазна)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
0:9 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
169 |
02.12.2023 Сб 15:40 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
Барс-2014
(Березники)
|
1:4 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
20.12.2023 Ср 08:00 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
Лион-белые
(Пермь)
|
3:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
20.12.2023 Ср 10:40 |
Лион-чёрные
(Пермь)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
20.12.2023 Ср 13:20 |
Прикамье-Лион
(Пермь)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
15:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
3 |
30.12.2023 Сб 12:40 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
4:0 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
30.12.2023 Сб 13:20 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Култаево
(Пермский район)
|
1:4 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
30.12.2023 Сб 14:40 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
0:1 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
04.02.2024 Вс 15:00 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
2:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
04.02.2024 Вс 17:40 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
Медведи
(Кудымкар)
|
1:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
04.02.2024 Вс 20:20 |
Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
2:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
02.03.2024 Сб 13:20 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
2:3 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
02.03.2024 Сб 15:20 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
|
0:1 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
02.03.2024 Сб 16:40 |
Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
5:2 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|