11 |
03.11.2023 Пт 11:20 |
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
—
Медведи
(Кудымкар)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
03.11.2023 Пт 12:40 |
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
5:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
03.11.2023 Пт 14:00 |
Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
|
0:13 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
06.12.2023 Ср 10:00 |
СШОР-Молния
(Пермь)
—
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
|
3:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
06.12.2023 Ср 12:40 |
Метеор
(Березники)
—
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
|
0:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
06.12.2023 Ср 15:20 |
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
—
Чемпион-Молотов
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
24.12.2023 Вс 11:20 |
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
—
Барс-2014
(Березники)
|
1:1 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
24.12.2023 Вс 12:40 |
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
2:3 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
24.12.2023 Вс 14:00 |
ДФК Полазна
(Полазна)
—
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
|
2:5 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
05.01.2024 Пт 09:40 |
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
—
Лион-белые
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
05.01.2024 Пт 12:20 |
Прикамье-Лион
(Пермь)
—
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
|
7:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
05.01.2024 Пт 14:20 |
Лион-чёрные
(Пермь)
—
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
|
2:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
25.02.2024 Вс 15:00 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
|
2:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
25.02.2024 Вс 17:00 |
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
—
Закамск
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
25.02.2024 Вс 18:20 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
|
0:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
80 |
02.03.2024 Сб 12:40 |
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
3:2 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
02.03.2024 Сб 15:20 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
|
0:1 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
02.03.2024 Сб 17:20 |
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
—
ДФК Култаево
(Пермский район)
|
2:1 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|