1 |
18.11.2023 Сб 11:00 |
ВОЕННИК.РУ
(Пермь)
—
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
2 |
18.11.2023 Сб 12:10 |
РЖД
(Пермь)
—
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
|
9:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
9 |
02.12.2023 Сб 13:05 |
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
—
Красный ястреб
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
02.12.2023 Сб 14:10 |
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
—
"Политехник" ПНИПУ
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
10.12.2023 Вс 16:30 |
"Медик" ПГМА
(Пермь)
—
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
|
2:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
10.12.2023 Вс 17:35 |
"Пермская ГРЭС"
(Добрянка)
—
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
16.12.2023 Сб 15:40 |
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
16.12.2023 Сб 18:00 |
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
—
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
17.02.2024 Сб 11:10 |
Красный ястреб
(Пермь)
—
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
17.02.2024 Сб 12:20 |
"Политехник" ПНИПУ
(Пермь)
—
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
|
10:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
02.03.2024 Сб 15:40 |
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
02.03.2024 Сб 18:00 |
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
16.03.2024 Сб 11:00 |
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
—
"Медик" ПГМА
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
16.03.2024 Сб 12:10 |
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
—
"Пермская ГРЭС"
(Добрянка)
|
0:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
30.03.2024 Сб 11:00 |
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
—
ВОЕННИК.РУ
(Пермь)
|
2:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
30.03.2024 Сб 12:10 |
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
—
РЖД
(Пермь)
|
2:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|