2 |
1 тур |
29.10.2017 |
10:30 |
Свобода
—
Юниор
|
2:8 |
3-й судья |
|
8 |
1 тур |
29.10.2017 |
11:20 |
Спарт
—
Свеза-Юниор
|
1:2 |
2-й судья |
|
10 |
1 тур |
29.10.2017 |
12:10 |
ДЮСШ Кудымкар
—
ДЮСШ Карагай
|
6:12 |
Судья |
|
15 |
1 тур |
29.10.2017 |
13:00 |
Свобода
—
Свеза-Юниор
|
2:7 |
Судья |
|
16 |
1 тур |
29.10.2017 |
13:50 |
ДЮСШ Кудымкар
—
Юниор
|
4:4 |
3-й судья |
|
19 |
1 тур |
29.10.2017 |
14:40 |
Спарт
—
ДЮСШ Карагай
|
5:9 |
2-й судья |
|
24 |
1 тур |
29.10.2017 |
15:30 |
ДЮСШ Кудымкар
—
Свеза-Юниор
|
1:11 |
Судья |
|
26 |
1 тур |
29.10.2017 |
16:20 |
Свобода
—
ДЮСШ Карагай
|
4:11 |
3-й судья |
|
30 |
1 тур |
29.10.2017 |
17:10 |
Спарт
—
Юниор
|
0:4 |
2-й судья |
|
31 |
2 тур |
25.11.2017 |
10:30 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
2:2 |
3-й судья |
|
32 |
2 тур |
25.11.2017 |
11:20 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
—
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
|
2:4 |
2-й судья |
1 |
33 |
2 тур |
25.11.2017 |
12:10 |
ДЮСШ Майский
—
Ника
|
5:3 |
Судья |
1 |
34 |
2 тур |
25.11.2017 |
13:00 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
—
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
|
2:3 |
3-й судья |
1 |
35 |
2 тур |
25.11.2017 |
13:50 |
ДЮСШ Майский
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
1:13 |
2-й судья |
|
36 |
2 тур |
25.11.2017 |
14:40 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
—
Ника
|
1:2 |
Судья |
3 |
37 |
2 тур |
25.11.2017 |
15:30 |
ДЮСШ Майский
—
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
|
1:3 |
3-й судья |
|
38 |
2 тур |
25.11.2017 |
16:20 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
—
Ника
|
12:2 |
2-й судья |
|
39 |
2 тур |
25.11.2017 |
17:10 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
1:6 |
Судья |
3 |
41 |
2 тур |
26.11.2017 |
10:30 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
—
ДЮСШ Лысьва
|
4:2 |
3-й судья |
|
43 |
2 тур |
26.11.2017 |
11:20 |
ДЮЦ "Здоровье"
—
ДЮСШ Лысьва-2
|
1:10 |
2-й судья |
|
45 |
2 тур |
26.11.2017 |
12:10 |
ДЮСШ Добрянка
—
Алекс
|
5:5 |
Судья |
|
46 |
2 тур |
26.11.2017 |
13:00 |
ДЮЦ "Здоровье"
—
ДЮСШ Лысьва
|
2:7 |
3-й судья |
3 |
47 |
2 тур |
26.11.2017 |
13:50 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
—
Алекс
|
8:3 |
2-й судья |
3 |
48 |
2 тур |
26.11.2017 |
14:40 |
ДЮСШ Добрянка
—
ДЮСШ Лысьва-2
|
0:10 |
Судья |
1 |
49 |
2 тур |
26.11.2017 |
15:30 |
ДЮЦ "Здоровье"
—
Алекс
|
4:9 |
3-й судья |
3 |
50 |
2 тур |
26.11.2017 |
16:20 |
ДЮСШ Добрянка
—
ДЮСШ Лысьва
|
3:5 |
2-й судья |
|
51 |
2 тур |
26.11.2017 |
17:10 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
—
ДЮСШ Лысьва-2
|
2:4 |
Судья |
2 |
74 |
3 тур |
05.01.2018 |
10:30 |
Свобода
—
ДЮЦ "Здоровье"
|
0:9 |
2-й судья |
1 |
78 |
3 тур |
05.01.2018 |
11:20 |
Спарт
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
2:8 |
Судья |
1 |
79 |
3 тур |
05.01.2018 |
12:10 |
ДЮСШ Кудымкар
—
ДЮСШ Добрянка
|
0:12 |
3-й судья |
|
83 |
3 тур |
05.01.2018 |
13:00 |
Свобода
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
2:13 |
2-й судья |
1 |
84 |
3 тур |
05.01.2018 |
13:50 |
ДЮСШ Кудымкар
—
ДЮЦ "Здоровье"
|
2:9 |
Судья |
2 |
87 |
3 тур |
05.01.2018 |
14:40 |
Спарт
—
ДЮСШ Добрянка
|
1:3 |
3-й судья |
2 |
88 |
3 тур |
05.01.2018 |
15:30 |
ДЮСШ Кудымкар
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
4:16 |
2-й судья |
2 |
91 |
3 тур |
05.01.2018 |
16:20 |
Свобода
—
ДЮСШ Добрянка
|
1:8 |
Судья |
1 |
93 |
3 тур |
05.01.2018 |
17:10 |
Спарт
—
ДЮЦ "Здоровье"
|
0:2 |
3-й судья |
1 |
175 |
6 тур |
18.03.2018 |
10:30 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
—
Свеза-Юниор
|
7:0 |
2-й судья |
|
176 |
6 тур |
18.03.2018 |
11:20 |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
—
Юниор
|
2:4 |
Судья |
|
177 |
6 тур |
18.03.2018 |
12:10 |
Ника
—
ДЮСШ Карагай
|
4:4 |
2-й судья |
|
178 |
6 тур |
18.03.2018 |
13:00 |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
—
Свеза-Юниор
|
4:1 |
Судья |
2 |
179 |
6 тур |
18.03.2018 |
13:50 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
—
ДЮСШ Карагай
|
5:0 |
2-й судья |
1 |
180 |
6 тур |
18.03.2018 |
14:40 |
Ника
—
Юниор
|
0:6 |
Судья |
1 |
181 |
6 тур |
18.03.2018 |
15:30 |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
—
ДЮСШ Карагай
|
1:1 |
2-й судья |
2 |
182 |
6 тур |
18.03.2018 |
16:20 |
Ника
—
Свеза-Юниор
|
1:5 |
Судья |
2 |
183 |
6 тур |
18.03.2018 |
17:10 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
—
Юниор
|
5:1 |
2-й судья |
|
184 |
7 тур |
30.03.2018 |
10:30 |
СДЮСШОР Спарта
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
6:4 |
Судья |
|
188 |
7 тур |
30.03.2018 |
11:20 |
СДЮСШОР Спарта-2
—
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
|
0:5 |
2-й судья |
1 |
190 |
7 тур |
30.03.2018 |
12:10 |
ДЮСШ Закамск
—
Ника
|
8:2 |
Судья |
1 |
194 |
7 тур |
30.03.2018 |
13:00 |
СДЮСШОР Спарта
—
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
|
6:0 |
2-й судья |
4 |
197 |
7 тур |
30.03.2018 |
13:50 |
ДЮСШ Закамск
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
0:5 |
Судья |
|
201 |
7 тур |
30.03.2018 |
14:40 |
СДЮСШОР Спарта-2
—
Ника
|
0:5 |
2-й судья |
|
204 |
7 тур |
30.03.2018 |
15:30 |
ДЮСШ Закамск
—
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
|
3:3 |
Судья |
1 |
206 |
7 тур |
30.03.2018 |
16:20 |
СДЮСШОР Спарта
—
Ника
|
21:0 |
2-й судья |
|
209 |
7 тур |
30.03.2018 |
17:10 |
СДЮСШОР Спарта-2
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
0:5 |
Судья |
2 |