3 |
09.10.2016 Вс 10:20 |
ДЮСШ Карагай
(Карагай)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
09.10.2016 Вс 13:00 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
|
0:16 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
09.10.2016 Вс 14:20 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
0:18 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
20.11.2016 Вс 11:50 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
21:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
20.11.2016 Вс 14:30 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
Амкар-2007
(Пермь)
|
0:29 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
20.11.2016 Вс 15:50 |
Амкар-2007-2
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
30:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
25.12.2016 Вс 11:50 |
ДЮСШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
12:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
25.12.2016 Вс 14:30 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
Спутник
(Верещагино)
|
2:7 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
25.12.2016 Вс 15:50 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
8:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
08.01.2017 Вс 11:50 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
Амкар-2008-2
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
08.01.2017 Вс 13:10 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
СДЮСШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:19 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
08.01.2017 Вс 14:30 |
Амкар-2008
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
8:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
22.01.2017 Вс 11:50 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
0:21 |
СК завода Урал
Соликамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
22.01.2017 Вс 13:10 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
0:13 |
СК завода Урал
Соликамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
22.01.2017 Вс 14:30 |
ДЮСШ Губаха
(Губаха)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
5:0 |
СК завода Урал
Соликамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
19.02.2017 Вс 11:50 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
0:32 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
19.02.2017 Вс 13:50 |
Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
10:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
19.02.2017 Вс 15:10 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
0:28 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
238 |
11.03.2017 Сб 16:00 |
СДЮСШОР
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
10:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
240 |
11.03.2017 Сб 17:20 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
Бабкинская СШ
(Кукуштан)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
247 |
26.03.2017 Вс 11:50 |
Ракета
(Юрла)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
256 |
26.03.2017 Вс 13:50 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
ДЮСШ Закамск-2008
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
262 |
26.03.2017 Вс 15:10 |
ДЮСШ Закамск-2007
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
10:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|