11 |
21.10.2018 Вс 11:00 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
6:0 |
спортзал Сивинской СОШ
Сива
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
21.10.2018 Вс 13:40 |
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
3:0 |
спортзал Сивинской СОШ
Сива
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
21.10.2018 Вс 16:20 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
3:1 |
спортзал Сивинской СОШ
Сива
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
11.11.2018 Вс 11:00 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
спортзал Сивинской СОШ
Сива
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
11.11.2018 Вс 13:00 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
спортзал Сивинской СОШ
Сива
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
11.11.2018 Вс 15:40 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
спортзал Сивинской СОШ
Сива
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
02.12.2018 Вс 11:40 |
СШОР
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
1:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
02.12.2018 Вс 14:20 |
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
6:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
02.12.2018 Вс 16:20 |
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
3:4 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
16.12.2018 Вс 12:00 |
Мяч
(Гайны)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
2:4 |
спортзал Сивинской СОШ
Сива
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
16.12.2018 Вс 13:20 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
БСШ
(Кукуштан)
|
4:0 |
спортзал Сивинской СОШ
Сива
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
28.12.2018 Пт 10:00 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
Юниор
(Очёр)
|
0:2 |
ФОК Газовик
Очёр
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
28.12.2018 Пт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
Спутник
(Верещагино)
|
2:0 |
ФОК Газовик
Очёр
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
28.12.2018 Пт 14:40 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
ФК "Свобода"
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Газовик
Очёр
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
07.01.2019 Пн 11:40 |
Нефтяник
(Чернушка)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
5:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
182 |
07.01.2019 Пн 14:20 |
Факел
(Куеда)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
3:9 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
199 |
07.01.2019 Пн 16:20 |
Крылья Урала
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
3:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
255 |
20.01.2019 Вс 12:40 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
СШ Закамск-2008
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
271 |
20.01.2019 Вс 15:20 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
4:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
279 |
20.01.2019 Вс 17:20 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
СШ Закамск-2007
(Пермь)
|
5:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
329 |
16.02.2019 Сб 11:40 |
СШ Лысьва-2
(Лысьва)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
3:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
333 |
16.02.2019 Сб 14:20 |
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
4:6 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
336 |
16.02.2019 Сб 16:20 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
379 |
08.03.2019 Пт 11:10 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
|
2:7 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
387 |
08.03.2019 Пт 13:50 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
ДЮСШ Губаха
(Губаха)
|
4:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
393 |
08.03.2019 Пт 15:50 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
0:6 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
462 |
26.03.2019 Вт 10:40 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
Академия
(Пермь)
|
2:9 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
470 |
26.03.2019 Вт 13:20 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
ДЮЦ Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
3:6 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
476 |
26.03.2019 Вт 15:20 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
Академия-2
(Пермь)
|
3:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
484 |
06.04.2019 Сб 11:40 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-2007
(Пермь)
|
0:9 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
492 |
06.04.2019 Сб 14:20 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-2008
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
498 |
06.04.2019 Сб 16:20 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
Академия-2008
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|