45 |
11.11.2018 Вс 12:20 |
Мяч
(Гайны)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
2:5 |
спортзал Сивинской СОШ
Сива
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
11.11.2018 Вс 14:20 |
БСШ
(Кукуштан)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
2:7 |
спортзал Сивинской СОШ
Сива
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
11.11.2018 Вс 15:40 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
спортзал Сивинской СОШ
Сива
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
29.12.2018 Сб 11:50 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
0:7 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
29.12.2018 Сб 13:50 |
СШ Закамск-2008
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
4:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
29.12.2018 Сб 15:10 |
СШ Закамск-2007
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
3:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
07.01.2019 Пн 12:20 |
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
1:7 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
178 |
07.01.2019 Пн 13:40 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
1:6 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
07.01.2019 Пн 15:00 |
СШ Лысьва-2
(Лысьва)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
09.01.2019 Ср 11:50 |
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
4:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
09.01.2019 Ср 13:50 |
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
09.01.2019 Ср 15:10 |
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
СШОР
(Пермь)
|
7:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
244 |
20.01.2019 Вс 11:00 |
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
0:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
256 |
20.01.2019 Вс 13:00 |
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
|
4:4 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
272 |
20.01.2019 Вс 15:40 |
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Губаха
(Губаха)
|
1:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
280 |
25.01.2019 Пт 10:30 |
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
ФК "Свобода"
(Пермь)
|
6:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
284 |
25.01.2019 Пт 13:10 |
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
Спутник
(Верещагино)
|
10:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
288 |
25.01.2019 Пт 15:50 |
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
Юниор
(Очёр)
|
11:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
300 |
01.02.2019 Пт 11:50 |
Нефтяник
(Чернушка)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
6:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
303 |
01.02.2019 Пт 13:50 |
Факел
(Куеда)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
1:11 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
305 |
01.02.2019 Пт 15:10 |
Крылья Урала
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
0:13 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
346 |
17.02.2019 Вс 11:50 |
ДЮЦ Здоровье
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
5:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
357 |
17.02.2019 Вс 13:50 |
Академия-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
12:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
363 |
17.02.2019 Вс 15:10 |
Академия
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
8:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
380 |
08.03.2019 Пт 11:50 |
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-2007
(Пермь)
|
1:5 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
386 |
08.03.2019 Пт 13:50 |
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-2008
(Пермь)
|
6:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
390 |
08.03.2019 Пт 15:10 |
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
Академия-2008
(Пермь)
|
3:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
465 |
26.03.2019 Вт 11:50 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
469 |
26.03.2019 Вт 13:10 |
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
2:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
473 |
26.03.2019 Вт 14:30 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
525 |
07.04.2019 Вс 16:00 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
528 |
07.04.2019 Вс 17:20 |
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|