40 |
11.11.2018 Вс 11:00 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
спортзал Сивинской СОШ
Сива
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
11.11.2018 Вс 13:40 |
Мяч
(Гайны)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:9 |
спортзал Сивинской СОШ
Сива
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
11.11.2018 Вс 16:20 |
БСШ
(Кукуштан)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:18 |
спортзал Сивинской СОШ
Сива
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
29.12.2018 Сб 10:30 |
СШ Закамск-2007
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
29.12.2018 Сб 13:10 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:12 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
29.12.2018 Сб 15:50 |
СШ Закамск-2008
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:8 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
07.01.2019 Пн 11:00 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:5 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
07.01.2019 Пн 13:00 |
СШ Лысьва-2
(Лысьва)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
2:3 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
194 |
07.01.2019 Пн 15:40 |
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:11 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
09.01.2019 Ср 10:30 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШОР
(Пермь)
|
6:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
206 |
09.01.2019 Ср 13:10 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
6:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
210 |
09.01.2019 Ср 15:50 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
252 |
20.01.2019 Вс 12:20 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Губаха
(Губаха)
|
5:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
261 |
20.01.2019 Вс 13:40 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
2:5 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
269 |
20.01.2019 Вс 15:00 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
|
5:3 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
281 |
25.01.2019 Пт 11:10 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Юниор
(Очёр)
|
10:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
283 |
25.01.2019 Пт 12:30 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
ФК "Свобода"
(Пермь)
|
10:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
286 |
25.01.2019 Пт 14:30 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Спутник
(Верещагино)
|
13:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
299 |
01.02.2019 Пт 11:10 |
Факел
(Куеда)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:7 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
301 |
01.02.2019 Пт 12:30 |
Крылья Урала
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:12 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
304 |
01.02.2019 Пт 14:30 |
Нефтяник
(Чернушка)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
3:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
337 |
17.02.2019 Вс 10:30 |
Академия
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
352 |
17.02.2019 Вс 13:10 |
ДЮЦ Здоровье
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
364 |
17.02.2019 Вс 15:50 |
Академия-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
2:4 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
376 |
08.03.2019 Пт 10:30 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Академия-2008
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
384 |
08.03.2019 Пт 13:10 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-2007
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
392 |
08.03.2019 Пт 15:50 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-2008
(Пермь)
|
11:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
461 |
26.03.2019 Вт 10:30 |
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
467 |
26.03.2019 Вт 12:30 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
475 |
26.03.2019 Вт 15:10 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
527 |
07.04.2019 Вс 16:40 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
6:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
528 |
07.04.2019 Вс 17:20 |
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|