35 |
01.11.2023 Ср 10:40 |
Прикамье-Лион
(Пермь)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
|
1:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
01.11.2023 Ср 12:00 |
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
|
8:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
225 |
01.11.2023 Ср 14:00 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
—
Прикамье
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
12.11.2023 Вс 17:00 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"
(Пермь)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
|
4:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
12.11.2023 Вс 18:20 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-3
(Пермь)
|
9:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
22.11.2023 Ср 11:40 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
182 |
22.11.2023 Ср 13:00 |
Прогресс-2011
(Пермь)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
|
1:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
22.11.2023 Ср 15:00 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
|
8:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
30.12.2023 Сб 09:40 |
Сокол
(Пермь)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
30.12.2023 Сб 11:00 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта" 2011
(Пермь)
|
0:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
30.12.2023 Сб 13:00 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
—
ШФМ
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
08.01.2024 Пн 11:40 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
08.01.2024 Пн 13:00 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
—
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
2:5 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
08.01.2024 Пн 15:00 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
0:16 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
11.02.2024 Вс 10:40 |
Метеор
(Березники)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
|
4:5 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
11.02.2024 Вс 12:00 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
—
Барс
(Березники)
|
1:5 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
11.02.2024 Вс 14:00 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
03.03.2024 Вс 09:40 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
—
Свобода
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
03.03.2024 Вс 11:00 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
—
Закамск
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
203 |
03.03.2024 Вс 13:00 |
Нефтяник
(Чернушка)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|