152 |
21.11.2020 Сб 11:10 |
СШОР Звезда-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
5:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
21.11.2020 Сб 13:50 |
СШОР Звезда-3
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
21.11.2020 Сб 15:50 |
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
13:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
05.12.2020 Сб 11:40 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
05.12.2020 Сб 13:00 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
0:11 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
05.12.2020 Сб 15:00 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
5:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
13.12.2020 Вс 15:40 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
ДФА Пермь
(Пермь)
|
0:6 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
13.12.2020 Вс 16:20 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
26.12.2020 Сб 11:50 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
0:7 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
26.12.2020 Сб 13:50 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
|
2:4 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
26.12.2020 Сб 15:10 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
31.01.2021 Вс 11:40 |
Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
31.01.2021 Вс 14:20 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
31.01.2021 Вс 16:20 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
5:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
194 |
20.02.2021 Сб 11:10 |
СШ Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
5:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
196 |
20.02.2021 Сб 12:30 |
Искра
(Кукуштан)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
199 |
20.02.2021 Сб 14:30 |
СШ Закамск
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
23.02.2021 Вт 11:00 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:7 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
23.02.2021 Вт 13:40 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
Лион-2
(Пермь)
|
6:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
23.02.2021 Вт 16:20 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
Лион
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|