3 |
13.10.2019 Вс 11:50 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
13.10.2019 Вс 13:10 |
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
7:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
13.10.2019 Вс 14:30 |
СШОР Звезда-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
01.12.2019 Вс 11:50 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Судозавод
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
01.12.2019 Вс 13:10 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
01.12.2019 Вс 14:30 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
22.12.2019 Вс 11:50 |
ФК Березники
(Березники)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
22.12.2019 Вс 13:10 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
22.12.2019 Вс 14:30 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:6 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
08.01.2020 Ср 10:30 |
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
08.01.2020 Ср 12:30 |
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
08.01.2020 Ср 15:10 |
ДЮСШ Очёр
(Очёр)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:10 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
02.02.2020 Вс 11:50 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Академия
(Пермь)
|
5:5 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
187 |
02.02.2020 Вс 13:50 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШ Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
6:6 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
02.02.2020 Вс 15:10 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШ Закамск
(Пермь)
|
7:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
16.02.2020 Вс 10:30 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Звезда-2013
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
16.02.2020 Вс 13:10 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
1:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
16.02.2020 Вс 15:50 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
7:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
220 |
09.03.2020 Пн 10:30 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
3:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
09.03.2020 Пн 13:10 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион
(Чернушка)
|
6:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
252 |
09.03.2020 Пн 15:50 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Искра
(Кукуштан)
|
10:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|