36 |
02.11.2023 Чт 11:20 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-3
(Пермь)
—
Прикамье-Лион
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
02.11.2023 Чт 13:20 |
Свобода
(Пермь)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-3
(Пермь)
|
3:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
02.11.2023 Чт 14:40 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-3
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
1:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
25.11.2023 Сб 12:20 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-3
(Пермь)
—
Добрянка-Полазна
(Полазна)
|
3:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
25.11.2023 Сб 14:20 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-3
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
25.11.2023 Сб 15:40 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-3
(Пермь)
|
3:3 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
27.12.2023 Ср 10:20 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-3
(Пермь)
—
Нытва
(Нытва)
|
3:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
27.12.2023 Ср 12:20 |
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-3
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
27.12.2023 Ср 13:40 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-3
(Пермь)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
1:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
28.01.2024 Вс 15:40 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-3
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Култаево
(Пермский район)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
28.01.2024 Вс 16:20 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-3
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
28.01.2024 Вс 17:40 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-3
(Пермь)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
1:12 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
18.02.2024 Вс 10:20 |
ШФМ
(Пермь)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-3
(Пермь)
|
1:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
18.02.2024 Вс 12:20 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-3
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Звезда-2
(Пермь)
|
2:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
18.02.2024 Вс 13:40 |
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-3
(Пермь)
|
14:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|