161 |
29.11.2020 Вс 12:40 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
29.11.2020 Вс 13:20 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
Факел
(Куеда)
|
6:1 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
25.12.2020 Пт 11:10 |
Академия-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
5:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
25.12.2020 Пт 13:50 |
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
25.12.2020 Пт 15:50 |
Академия
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
7:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
17.01.2021 Вс 10:00 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
17.01.2021 Вс 11:20 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
Жемчужина Урала
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
17.01.2021 Вс 12:40 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
194 |
29.01.2021 Пт 10:40 |
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
0:9 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
29.01.2021 Пт 12:40 |
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
4:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
29.01.2021 Пт 14:40 |
Ракета
(Юрла)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
44 |
20.02.2021 Сб 11:40 |
Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
1:5 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
20.02.2021 Сб 14:20 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
1:4 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
20.02.2021 Сб 16:20 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
26.02.2021 Пт 10:30 |
СШОР Спарта-2009
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
26.02.2021 Пт 13:10 |
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
0:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
26.02.2021 Пт 15:50 |
СШОР Закамск-2009
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
0:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
05.03.2021 Пт 11:00 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
0:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
05.03.2021 Пт 13:40 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
05.03.2021 Пт 16:20 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|