153 |
27.11.2020 Пт 12:20 |
Ракета
(Юрла)
—
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
|
1:9 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
27.11.2020 Пт 13:40 |
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
27.11.2020 Пт 15:00 |
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
|
7:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
30.12.2020 Ср 11:00 |
Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
—
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
|
3:7 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
30.12.2020 Ср 13:00 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
|
5:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
30.12.2020 Ср 15:40 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
|
3:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
08.01.2021 Пт 11:50 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
|
3:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
08.01.2021 Пт 13:50 |
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
—
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
08.01.2021 Пт 15:10 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
|
8:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
29.01.2021 Пт 16:00 |
СШОР Закамск-2009
(Пермь)
—
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
29.01.2021 Пт 17:20 |
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
—
СШОР Спарта-2009
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
26.02.2021 Пт 11:50 |
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
—
Факел
(Куеда)
|
3:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
26.02.2021 Пт 13:10 |
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
0:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
26.02.2021 Пт 14:30 |
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
07.03.2021 Вс 11:20 |
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
|
0:0 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
206 |
07.03.2021 Вс 12:40 |
Академия
(Пермь)
—
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
|
3:2 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
07.03.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Академия-2
(Пермь)
—
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
|
2:0 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
30.03.2021 Вт 11:50 |
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
—
Жемчужина Урала
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
30.03.2021 Вт 13:10 |
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
30.03.2021 Вт 14:30 |
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|