160 |
29.11.2020 Вс 12:00 |
Факел
(Куеда)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:11 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
29.11.2020 Вс 12:40 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
25.12.2020 Пт 10:30 |
Академия
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
25.12.2020 Пт 12:30 |
Академия-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
25.12.2020 Пт 15:10 |
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
17.01.2021 Вс 10:40 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
17.01.2021 Вс 12:00 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
17:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
17.01.2021 Вс 13:20 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Жемчужина Урала
(Пермь)
|
11:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
29.01.2021 Пт 10:00 |
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
196 |
29.01.2021 Пт 12:00 |
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:12 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
29.01.2021 Пт 15:20 |
Ракета
(Юрла)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
43 |
20.02.2021 Сб 11:00 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
20.02.2021 Сб 13:00 |
Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:13 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
20.02.2021 Сб 15:40 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:9 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
26.02.2021 Пт 11:10 |
СШОР Закамск-2009
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:12 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
26.02.2021 Пт 12:30 |
СШОР Спарта-2009
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
26.02.2021 Пт 14:30 |
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
05.03.2021 Пт 11:40 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
|
9:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
05.03.2021 Пт 13:00 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
9:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
05.03.2021 Пт 15:00 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
7:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|