151 |
21.11.2020 Сб 10:30 |
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
21.11.2020 Сб 12:30 |
СШОР Звезда-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
21.11.2020 Сб 15:10 |
СШОР Звезда-3
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:5 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
05.12.2020 Сб 11:00 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
3:6 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
05.12.2020 Сб 13:40 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
10:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
05.12.2020 Сб 16:20 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
13.12.2020 Вс 15:00 |
ДФА Пермь
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
13.12.2020 Вс 16:20 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
26.12.2020 Сб 11:10 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
|
3:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
26.12.2020 Сб 12:30 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
1:4 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
26.12.2020 Сб 14:30 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
4:5 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
31.01.2021 Вс 11:00 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
31.01.2021 Вс 13:00 |
Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
2:7 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
31.01.2021 Вс 15:40 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
2:6 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
20.02.2021 Сб 10:30 |
Искра
(Кукуштан)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:8 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
20.02.2021 Сб 13:10 |
СШ Закамск
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:7 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
20.02.2021 Сб 15:50 |
СШ Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
2:5 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
23.02.2021 Вт 11:40 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Лион
(Пермь)
|
4:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
23.02.2021 Вт 13:00 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
6:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
23.02.2021 Вт 15:00 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Лион-2
(Пермь)
|
12:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|