35 |
22.12.2018 Сб 11:20 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
4:9 |
ФОК Олимпия
Горнозаводск
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
39 |
22.12.2018 Сб 14:40 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
2:30 |
ФОК Олимпия
Горнозаводск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
22.12.2018 Сб 17:10 |
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:20 |
ФОК Олимпия
Горнозаводск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
05.01.2019 Сб 10:30 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:13 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
05.01.2019 Сб 13:00 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
2:9 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
05.01.2019 Сб 16:20 |
ДЮСШ Майский
(Майский)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:16 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
10.01.2019 Чт 10:30 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
8:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
10.01.2019 Чт 13:00 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
12:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
10.01.2019 Чт 13:50 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
5:9 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
21.01.2019 Пн 11:20 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШ Закамск
(Пермь)
|
5:6 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
21.01.2019 Пн 13:00 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШ Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
7:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
21.01.2019 Пн 15:30 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
ДЮЦ Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
11:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
03.02.2019 Вс 11:20 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
03.02.2019 Вс 14:40 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
2:9 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
завершён
|0
|
153 |
03.02.2019 Вс 17:10 |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:26 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
завершён
|0
|
181 |
02.03.2019 Сб 10:30 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
8:1 |
ФОК Газовик
Очёр
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
185 |
02.03.2019 Сб 13:50 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Метеор
(Юрла)
|
30:1 |
ФОК Газовик
Очёр
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
02.03.2019 Сб 17:10 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
ФК Юниор
(Очёр)
|
14:1 |
ФОК Газовик
Очёр
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
17.03.2019 Вс 11:20 |
Южный
(Барда)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:7 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
217 |
17.03.2019 Вс 13:00 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
5:7 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
226 |
17.03.2019 Вс 15:30 |
Факел
(Куеда)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:26 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|