181 |
15.11.2020 Вс 11:00 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
4:3 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
15.11.2020 Вс 13:00 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
5:4 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
188 |
15.11.2020 Вс 15:40 |
Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:12 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
22.11.2020 Вс 11:40 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Лидер
(Нытвенский городской округ)
|
2:0 |
ФОК Верещагино
Верещагино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
22.11.2020 Вс 13:00 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Монолит
(Верещагино)
|
6:1 |
ФОК Верещагино
Верещагино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
22.11.2020 Вс 14:20 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Академия-2008
(Пермь)
|
5:1 |
ФОК Верещагино
Верещагино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
20.12.2020 Вс 11:10 |
СШ Сива
(Сива)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
20.12.2020 Вс 12:30 |
Юниор
(Очёр)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:16 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
20.12.2020 Вс 14:30 |
МЯЧ
(Гайны)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
148 |
05.02.2021 Пт 16:00 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШ Оса
(Оса)
|
6:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
05.02.2021 Пт 16:40 |
Свобода
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:10 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
12.02.2021 Пт 10:00 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
12.02.2021 Пт 12:00 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
|
10:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
12.02.2021 Пт 14:40 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
2:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
06.03.2021 Сб 11:10 |
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
3:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
06.03.2021 Сб 12:30 |
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
06.03.2021 Сб 14:30 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
20.03.2021 Сб 11:10 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
5:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
20.03.2021 Сб 12:30 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
11:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
20.03.2021 Сб 13:50 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
11:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|