10 |
12.11.2020 Чт 16:00 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
9:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
12.11.2020 Чт 17:20 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
13.11.2020 Пт 11:40 |
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
13.11.2020 Пт 14:20 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
12:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
13.11.2020 Пт 16:20 |
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
06.12.2020 Вс 11:40 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
9:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
06.12.2020 Вс 14:20 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
06.12.2020 Вс 16:20 |
Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
0:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
26.01.2021 Вт 10:40 |
Лидер
(Нытвенский городской округ)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
26.01.2021 Вт 12:00 |
Академия-2008
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
14:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
26.01.2021 Вт 14:00 |
Монолит
(Верещагино)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
4:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
07.02.2021 Вс 11:50 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
МЯЧ
(Гайны)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
07.02.2021 Вс 13:50 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
СШ Сива
(Сива)
|
4:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
07.02.2021 Вс 15:10 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
Юниор
(Очёр)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
24.02.2021 Ср 11:20 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
1:8 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
24.02.2021 Ср 13:20 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
0:1 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
24.02.2021 Ср 14:00 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
|
5:0 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
20.03.2021 Сб 10:30 |
Свобода
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
20.03.2021 Сб 12:30 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
11:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
20.03.2021 Сб 15:10 |
СШ Оса
(Оса)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|