11 |
12.11.2020 Чт 16:40 |
Здоровье
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
0:13 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
12.11.2020 Чт 17:20 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
13.11.2020 Пт 12:20 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
11:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
13.11.2020 Пт 13:40 |
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
3:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
13.11.2020 Пт 15:00 |
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
0:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
06.12.2020 Вс 12:20 |
Здоровье
(Пермь)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
1:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
06.12.2020 Вс 13:40 |
Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
—
Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
06.12.2020 Вс 15:00 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
7:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
26.01.2021 Вт 11:20 |
Монолит
(Верещагино)
—
Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
26.01.2021 Вт 13:20 |
Лидер
(Нытвенский городской округ)
—
Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
4:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
26.01.2021 Вт 14:40 |
Академия-2008
(Пермь)
—
Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
07.02.2021 Вс 10:30 |
Здоровье
(Пермь)
—
Юниор
(Очёр)
|
4:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
206 |
07.02.2021 Вс 13:10 |
Здоровье
(Пермь)
—
МЯЧ
(Гайны)
|
5:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
210 |
07.02.2021 Вс 15:50 |
Здоровье
(Пермь)
—
СШ Сива
(Сива)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
24.02.2021 Ср 10:40 |
Здоровье
(Пермь)
—
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
0:2 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
24.02.2021 Ср 12:40 |
Здоровье
(Пермь)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
0:6 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
24.02.2021 Ср 14:40 |
Здоровье
(Пермь)
—
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
|
5:0 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
20.03.2021 Сб 11:50 |
Свобода
(Пермь)
—
Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
5:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
20.03.2021 Сб 13:50 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
11:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
20.03.2021 Сб 14:30 |
СШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|